Lietuva (103) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Šalis | Žaidėjas | Klubas | Licencija | Metai | Vienetai | Dvejetai | Mišrūs dvejetai | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-5115 | 2007 | Suaug | Suaug Augustė Stankevičiūtė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-5326 | 1996 | Suaug Gabija Mockutė | Suaug Benas Vaškevičius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benediktas Andrijaitis | Kretingos SM | 2024-4735 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Kasparas Draukšas | U-17 Liepa Murauskaitė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilius Bagdanavičius | PrienųKKSC | 2024-5303 | 2004 | Suaug | Suaug Ąžuolas Barkauskas | Suaug Jogailė Kelečiūtė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pijus Balaišis | KTU | 2024-5281 | 2002 | Suaug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ąžuolas Barkauskas | PrienųKKSC | 2024-5378 | 2004 | Suaug | Suaug Vilius Bagdanavičius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Povilas Bartušis | KNBA | 5464 | 1992 | Suaug Viltė Paulauskaitė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Paulius Bertašius | Kauno JSO | 5463 | 1999 | Suaug | Suaug Monika Kulikauskienė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Danielius Beržanskis | CBC | 2024-5405 | 2003 | Suaug | Suaug Jonas Petkus | Suaug Gabija Mockutė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gabija Beržinskaitė | CBC | 2024-5446 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Liepa Budrytė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ramūnas Bilius | Kelmės BK | 2024-4816 | 1983 | Suaug | Suaug Mindaugas Dagilis | Suaug Atėnė Peleckytė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Smiltė Bistrovaitė | Kretingos SM | 2024-4711 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Ūla Žemaitė | U-17 Lukas Galdikas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ūla Budrytė | CBC | 2024-5263 | 2012 | U-17 | U-17 Skaja Dapkutė | U-17 Žygimantas Molis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Liepa Budrytė | CBC | 2024-5233 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Gabija Beržinskaitė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Gustas Čekavičius | Prienų BK | 2024-4759 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Emanuelis Vnek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mindaugas Dagilis | CBC | 2024-4294 | 1986 | Suaug | Suaug Ramūnas Bilius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | Kauno JSO | 2024-5346 | 1996 | Suaug Monika Kulikauskienė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gabrielius Dapkus | KNBA | 2024-4645 | 2006 | Suaug | Suaug Domas Daugėla | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Skaja Dapkutė | KNBA | 2024-4647 | 2012 | U-17 | U-17 Ūla Budrytė | U-17 Daniel Tankevič | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Domas Daugėla | KNBA | 2024-5469 | 2006 | Suaug | Suaug Gabrielius Dapkus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Kazimieras Dauskurtas | KNBA | 2024-5194 | 1990 | Suaug Ignas Reznikas | Suaug Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Giedrius Dima | Smešas | 2024-5201 | 1996 | Suaug | Suaug Linas Supronas | Suaug Gerda Trakymaitė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Kasparas Draukšas | Kretingos SM | 2024-4848 | 2011 | U-17 | U-17 Benediktas Andrijaitis | U-17 Ditė Kontrimaitė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lukas Galdikas | Kretingos SM | 2024-4813 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Julius Lukauskas | U-17 Smiltė Bistrovaitė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Urtė Gatelytė | KNBA | 2024-5277 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Nomeda Seniūnaitė | U-17 Kipras Sakalauskas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Rojus Gaukštas | Badminton Virus | 2024-5177 | 2007 | Suaug | Suaug Ugnė Kaminskaitė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Mykolas Grigas | KNBA | 2024-4576 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Kipras Sakalauskas | U-17 Nomeda Seniūnaitė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Liudas Gruodis | CBC | 2024-5476 | 2009 | U-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Dovydas Guja | Kauno JSO | 2024-4785 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Liutauras Sergėjevas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Uma Ivanauskaitė | BC421 | 2024-4275 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Goda Vancevičiūtė | U-17 Joris Ivanauskas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Joris Ivanauskas | BC421 | 2024-4276 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Joringis Skirgaila | U-17 Uma Ivanauskaitė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Arnas Jarmalauskas | Prienų BK | 2024-4531 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Tautvydas Stanaitis | U-17 Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Dalius Juodsnukis | Prienų BK | 2024-4688 | 1986 | Suaug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Ugnė Kaminskaitė | Badminton Virus | 2024-4733 | 2007 | Suaug | Suaug Rojus Gaukštas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | CBC | 2024-4536 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Jorūnė Šalnaitė | U-17 Daniel Leonovič | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Jogailė Kelečiūtė | CBC | 2024-5349 | 2006 | Suaug | Suaug Taja Leonovič | Suaug Vilius Bagdanavičius | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Ditė Kontrimaitė | Kretingos SM | 2024-4602 | 2011 | U-17 | U-17 Liepa Murauskaitė | U-17 Kasparas Draukšas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Rokas Krūminas | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-4797 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Ugnius Lygnugaris | U-17 Meida Levickaitė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Monika Kulikauskienė | Kauno JSO | 2024-5459 | 1995 | Suaug Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | Suaug Paulius Bertašius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas | AKBK | 2024-4158 | 1974 | Suaug Edgaras Slušnys | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Liepa Leonavičiūtė | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-5105 | 2007 | Suaug | Suaug Dangė Lygnugarytė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Daniel Leonovič | LION | 2024-5366 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Dominik Tankevič | U-17 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Taja Leonovič | LION | 2024-5365 | 2007 | Suaug | Suaug Jogailė Kelečiūtė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Rokas Lesinskas | KNBA | 2024-4442 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Nojus Tenikaitis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Meida Levickaitė | Kelmės BK | 2024-4426 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | U-17 Rokas Krūminas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Ugnius Lygnugaris | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-4925 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Rokas Krūminas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Dangė Lygnugarytė | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-5103 | 2007 | Suaug | Suaug Liepa Leonavičiūtė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Skaistė Liutkutė | KNBA | 2024-5442 | 2008 | U-17 Gretė Velykytė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Julius Lukauskas | Kretingos SM | 2024-4888 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Lukas Galdikas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Ignas Lukoševičius | Aura | 2024-5195 | 1991 | Suaug | Suaug Matas Revinskas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Ugnė Lukoševičiūtė | KNBA | 2024-4471 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Arnas Jarmalauskas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Gabija Mockutė | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-5408 | 2002 | Suaug Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė | Suaug Danielius Beržanskis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Žygimantas Molis | CBC | 2024-5342 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Vaidas Voroneckis | U-17 Ūla Budrytė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Liepa Murauskaitė | Kretingos SM | 2024-4632 | 2011 | U-17 | U-17 Ditė Kontrimaitė | U-17 Benediktas Andrijaitis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Nedas Neverdauskas | Kauno JSO | 2024-4703 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Rokas Šadauskas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Domas Pakšys | CBC | 2024-4535 | 2007 | Suaug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Austėja Palčinskaitė | CBC | 2024-4227 | 2010 | U-17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė | KNBA | 2024-5148 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Giedra Velykytė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59 | Viltė Paulauskaitė | KNBA | 2024-4723 | 2006 | Suaug | Suaug Monika Sukackaite | Suaug Povilas Bartušis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | Atėnė Peleckytė | Kelmės BK | 2024-5279 | 2007 | Suaug | Suaug Nikolė Puchovičiūtė | Suaug Ramūnas Bilius | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | Jonas Petkus | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-5407 | 2001 | Suaug | Suaug Danielius Beržanskis | Suaug Monika Sukackaite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62 | Martynas Plauška | CBC | 2024-5466 | 2007 | Suaug | Suaug Kajus Vilpišauskas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | Vilmantas Pratusevicius | BC421 | 2024-4498 | 1987 | Suaug Anastasija Tolstaja | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64 | Nikolė Puchovičiūtė | CBC | 2024-5468 | 2005 | Suaug Atėnė Peleckytė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65 | Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | CBC | 2024-5402 | 2008 | Suaug | Suaug Marija Rimkutė | Suaug Kazimieras Dauskurtas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66 | Dovydas Razas | Volanas | 2024-4532 | 1989 | Suaug Mark Šames | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67 | Matas Revinskas | KR sporto centras | 2024-5196 | 2006 | Suaug | Suaug Ignas Lukoševičius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68 | Ignas Reznikas | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-4855 | 1995 | Suaug | Suaug Kazimieras Dauskurtas | Suaug Emilija Unte | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69 | Marija Rimkutė | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-5125 | 2007 | Suaug | Suaug Aurelija Ramaneckaitė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70 | Kipras Sakalauskas | KNBA | 2024-4496 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Mykolas Grigas | U-17 Urtė Gatelytė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė | KNBA | 2024-5200 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Urtė Gatelytė | U-17 Mykolas Grigas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72 | Liutauras Sergėjevas | Kauno JSO | 2024-4762 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Dovydas Guja | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73 | Joringis Skirgaila | LION | 2024-4791 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Joris Ivanauskas | U-17 Goda Vancevičiūtė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74 | Vaida Slušnienė | Smešas | 2024-4672 | 1993 | Suaug Gerda Trakymaitė | Suaug Edgaras Slušnys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75 | Edgaras Slušnys | Smešas | 2024-4673 | 1991 | Suaug | Suaug Aivaras Kvedarauskas | Suaug Vaida Slušnienė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | Tautvydas Stanaitis | Prienų BK | 2024-4754 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Arnas Jarmalauskas | U-17 Ūla Žemaitė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77 | Augustė Stankevičiūtė | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-5453 | 2007 | Suaug Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | Suaug Vytautas Šukys | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78 | Monika Sukackaite | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-5406 | 2006 | Suaug | Suaug Viltė Paulauskaitė | Suaug Jonas Petkus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79 | Elija Sunkladaitė | Panevėžio BK | 2024-4266 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Atilė Vyblova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80 | Linas Supronas | Panevėžio BK | 2024-4268 | 1986 | Suaug | Suaug Giedrius Dima | Suaug Dovilė Supronienė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81 | Dovilė Supronienė | Panevėžio BK | 2024-4269 | 1987 | Suaug Linas Supronas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82 | Rokas Šadauskas | Kauno JSO | 2024-4773 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Nedas Neverdauskas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83 | Jorūnė Šalnaitė | CBC | 2024-5400 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Jorė Kavaliauskaitė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84 | Mark Šames | Kauno BK | 2024-4562 | 1999 | Suaug Dovydas Razas | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85 | Vytautas Šukys | Klaipėdos BK | 5133 | 2005 | Suaug | Suaug Benas Vaškevičius | Suaug Augustė Stankevičiūtė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86 | Daniel Tankevič | KNBA | 2024-5345 | 2012 | U-17 | U-17 Skaja Dapkutė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87 | Dominik Tankevič | KNBA | 2024-5348 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Daniel Leonovič | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88 | Nojus Tenikaitis | Volanas | 2024-4594 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Rokas Lesinskas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89 | Anastasija Tolstaja | CBC | 3917 | 1986 | Suaug Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė | Suaug Vilmantas Pratusevicius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90 | Gerda Trakymaitė | BK Svajonė | 2024-4676 | 1999 | Suaug Vaida Slušnienė | Suaug Giedrius Dima | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91 | Emilija Unte | Klaipėdos BK | 2024-4853 | 1991 | Suaug Vaiva Žymantė | Suaug Ignas Reznikas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92 | Kornelija Urbonavičiūtė | BC421 | 2024-4893 | 2002 | Suaug Anastasija Tolstaja | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | Goda Vancevičiūtė | CBC | 2024-5341 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Uma Ivanauskaitė | U-17 Joringis Skirgaila | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94 | Benas Vaškevičius | Kauno JSO | 2024-4234 | 1997 | Suaug | Suaug Vytautas Šukys | Suaug Rebeka Aleksevičiūtė-Petkienė | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95 | Gretė Velykytė | KNBA | 2024-4841 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Skaistė Liutkutė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96 | Giedra Velykytė | KNBA | 2024-4840 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Ieva Paškevičiūtė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97 | Atilė Vyblova | Panevėžio BK | 2024-4257 | 2010 | U-17 | U-17 Elija Sunkladaitė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98 | Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | Panevėžio BK | 2024-4418 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Meida Levickaitė | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99 | Kajus Vilpišauskas | KNBA | 2024-4570 | 2007 | Suaug | Suaug Martynas Plauška | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100 | Emanuelis Vnek | Prienų BK | 2024-4760 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Gustas Čekavičius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101 | Vaidas Voroneckis | CBC | 2024-5362 | 2008 | U-17 | U-17 Žygimantas Molis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102 | Ūla Žemaitė | AKBK | 2024-4217 | 2009 | U-17 | U-17 Smiltė Bistrovaitė | U-17 Tautvydas Stanaitis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103 | Vaiva Žymantė | KNBA | 2024-5444 | 1996 | Suaug Emilija Unte |