Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 13:20 | 4 | Viltė Daukantaitė + Viltė Stackytė | 2:0 | Estelė Lėja Večerskytė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | 21:3 | 21:4 | ||
16.3 | 1d. | Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Medeina Petrauskaitė + Eglė Simanauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Elzė Kunigėlytė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. | Agota Baguckytė + Beatričė Užomeckaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.8 | 1d. | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 13:40 | 2 | Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė | 2:0 | Viltė Daukantaitė + Viltė Stackytė | 23:21 | 21:11 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 13:40 | 3 | Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė | 0:2 | Medeina Petrauskaitė + Eglė Simanauskaitė | 9:21 | 7:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 13:40 | 4 | Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Elzė Kunigėlytė | 2:0 | Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė | 21:11 | 21:15 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 14:00 | 1 | Agota Baguckytė + Beatričė Užomeckaitė | 0:2 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 7:21 | 12:21 |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 3 | Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė | 2:0 | Medeina Petrauskaitė + Eglė Simanauskaitė | 21:11 | 21:15 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 14:20 | 1 | Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Elzė Kunigėlytė | 2:0 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 21:12 | 21:10 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 4 | Viltė Daukantaitė + Viltė Stackytė | 2:0 | Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė | 21:7 | 21:16 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 14:20 | 2 | Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė | 2:0 | Agota Baguckytė + Beatričė Užomeckaitė | 21:7 | 21:11 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 14:40 | 2 | Aurėja Metrikytė + Samantė Baliutavičiūtė | 1:2 | Smiltė Bistrovaitė + Elzė Kunigėlytė | 21:19 | 21:23 | 13:21 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 14:40 | 3 | Medeina Petrauskaitė + Eglė Simanauskaitė | 2:0 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 21:15 | 21:18 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 14:40 | 4 | Viltė Daukantaitė + Viltė Stackytė | 2:0 | Ditė Kontrimaitė + Liepa Murauskaitė | 21:6 | 21:12 |