Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Gerda Jančiauskaitė - | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 17:30 | 8 | Virginija Kubilienė - | 0:2 | - Saulė Gailūnaitė | 8:21 | 10:21 | 14' | |
16.3 | 1d. 17:30 | 10 | Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė - | 2:0 | - Rūta Kuodienė | 21:1 | 21:8 | 11' | |
16.4 | 1d. 17:30 | 1 | Vakarė Bagdonaitė - | 2:0 | - Kristina Molderė | 21:8 | 21:9 | 14' | |
16.5 | 1d. | Eglė Bagdonienė - | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 17:30 | 12 | Daniela Žilionytė - | 0:2 | - Aleksandra Ševeliova | 7:21 | 3:21 | 11' | |
16.7 | 1d. 17:30 | 11 | Austėja Belenavičiūtė - | 2:0 | - Kristina Dumčiuvienė | 21:18 | 21:10 | 17' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Ūla Žemaitė - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 17:55 | 12 | Gerda Jančiauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Saulė Gailūnaitė | 23:25 | 11:21 | 22' | |
8.2 | 1d. 17:55 | 10 | Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė - | 2:0 | - Vakarė Bagdonaitė | 23:21 | 21:15 | 19' | |
8.3 | 1d. 17:55 | 1 | Eglė Bagdonienė - | 0:2 | - Aleksandra Ševeliova | 5:21 | 12:21 | 13' | |
8.4 | 1d. 18:20 | 3 | Austėja Belenavičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Ūla Žemaitė | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Virginija Kubilienė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 18:20 | 2 | Rūta Kuodienė - | 2:0 | - Kristina Molderė | 21:16 | 21:17 | 18' | |
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | - Daniela Žilionytė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Kristina Dumčiuvienė - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 18:45 | 4 | Saulė Gailūnaitė - | 0:2 | - Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė | 16:21 | 9:21 | 16' | |
4.2 | 1d. 18:45 | 12 | Aleksandra Ševeliova - | 0:2 | - Ūla Žemaitė | 14:21 | 21:23 | 18' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 18:45 | 2 | Gerda Jančiauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Vakarė Bagdonaitė | 18:21 | 20:22 | 22' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 18:45 | 12 | Eglė Bagdonienė - | 0:2 | - Austėja Belenavičiūtė | 19:21 | 15:21 | 20' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 18:45 | 11 | Virginija Kubilienė - | 0:2 | - Rūta Kuodienė | 13:21 | 18:21 | 19' | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 18:45 | 10 | Daniela Žilionytė - | 2:0 | - Kristina Dumčiuvienė | 21:17 | 21:12 | 18' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 7 | Sandra Damaškaitė-Vaškevičienė - | 2:0 | - Ūla Žemaitė | 21:19 | 21:13 | 19' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 6 | Saulė Gailūnaitė - | 0:2 | - Aleksandra Ševeliova | 12:21 | 10:21 | 16' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 7 | Vakarė Bagdonaitė - | 2:0 | - Austėja Belenavičiūtė | 21:7 | 21:13 | 16' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 6 | Rūta Kuodienė - | 0:2 | - Daniela Žilionytė | 14:21 | 14:21 | 18' |