Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 14:30 | 7 | Pijus Balaišis + Vykintė Trakšelytė KTU KTU | 2:0 | KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Dominyka Rimkutė | 22:20 | 23:21 | ||
16.3 | 1d. | Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 14:30 | 4 | Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė | 2:0 | Mantas Smalskis + Karolina Bashtanenko | 22:20 | 21:18 | ||
16.7 | 1d. | 3 | Linas Zavadskis + Evelina Šiušytė | Bye | |||||
16.8 | 1d. | Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 15:20 | 9 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | 2:0 | KTU KTU Pijus Balaišis + Vykintė Trakšelytė | 21:14 | 21:12 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 15:20 | 1 | Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia | 2:1 | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:12 | |
8.3 | 1d. 15:20 | 2 | Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė | 2:0 | Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė | 22:20 | 21:17 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 15:20 | 4 | Linas Zavadskis + Evelina Šiušytė | 0:2 | Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė | 19:21 | 16:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | KTU Andrius Bendoraitis + Dominyka Rimkutė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Mantas Smalskis + Karolina Bashtanenko | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Bye | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 16:10 | 3 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | 2:0 | Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė | 21:09 | 21:16 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 16:10 | 7 | Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė | 0:2 | Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė | 13:21 | 14:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 16:35 | 8 | Pijus Balaišis + Vykintė Trakšelytė KTU KTU | 0:2 | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | 10:21 | 19:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 16:35 | 4 | Marius Brazauskas + Deimantė Litvinskaitė | 0:2 | Linas Zavadskis + Evelina Šiušytė | 16:21 | 21:23 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. | Andrius Bendoraitis + Dominyka Rimkutė KTU | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. | 3 | Mantas Smalskis + Karolina Bashtanenko | Bye |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 17:25 | 4 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | 2:0 | Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė | 21:10 | 21:19 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 17:25 | 9 | Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia | 1:2 | Mindaugas Dagilis + Agnė Šafranovičiūtė | 12:21 | 21:15 | 13:21 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 17:25 | 1 | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | 1:2 | Linas Zavadskis + Evelina Šiušytė | 19:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 17:25 | 5 | Andrius Bendoraitis + Dominyka Rimkutė KTU | 2:1 | Mantas Smalskis + Karolina Bashtanenko | 18:21 | 21:09 | 21:09 |