Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Irena Peleckienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
16.3 | 1d. | Melita Bajalytė + Kotryna Gembutaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Dovilė Butkienė + Laura Janušonienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Ieva Vidzėnienė + Kristina Aliukiene | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 09:00 | 5 | Rasvita Andriukaitienė + Aušra Adomavičienė | 2:0 | - - Egle Kasputyte + Lėja Čiaraitė | 21:2 | 21:13 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 09:00 | 6 | Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė | 2:0 | Karina Vaitkutė + Deimina Gruodė | 21:9 | 21:10 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Kristina Kozlovienė + Vilma Blankienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. | Irena Peleckienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė | Bye | ||||||
8.2 | 1d. 10:30 | 1 | Melita Bajalytė + Kotryna Gembutaitė | 0:2 | Dovilė Butkienė + Laura Janušonienė | 20:22 | 18:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 10:30 | 2 | Ieva Vidzėnienė + Kristina Aliukiene | 2:0 | Rasvita Andriukaitienė + Aušra Adomavičienė | 21:5 | 21:4 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 10:00 | 6 | Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė | 2:0 | Kristina Kozlovienė + Vilma Blankienė | 21:16 | 21:14 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | - - Egle Kasputyte + Lėja Čiaraitė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Karina Vaitkutė + Deimina Gruodė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 3 | Irena Peleckienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 2:1 | Dovilė Butkienė + Laura Janušonienė | 21:11 | 16:21 | 21:15 | |
4.2 | 1d. 11:30 | 4 | Ieva Vidzėnienė + Kristina Aliukiene | 2:0 | Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė | 22:20 | 21:13 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. | Bye | Melita Bajalytė + Kotryna Gembutaitė | ||||||
5-8.2 | 1d. 11:30 | 5 | Rasvita Andriukaitienė + Aušra Adomavičienė | 0:2 | Kristina Kozlovienė + Vilma Blankienė | 9:21 | 16:21 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. 11:00 | 6 | Egle Kasputyte + Lėja Čiaraitė - - | 0:2 | Karina Vaitkutė + Deimina Gruodė | 15:21 | 17:21 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 4 | Irena Peleckienė + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 0:2 | Ieva Vidzėnienė + Kristina Aliukiene | 10:21 | 7:21 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 5 | Dovilė Butkienė + Laura Janušonienė | 1:2 | Snieguolė Jankauskienė + Aušra Simienė | 20:22 | 21:18 | 15:21 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 6 | Melita Bajalytė + Kotryna Gembutaitė | 0:2 | Kristina Kozlovienė + Vilma Blankienė | 16:21 | 15:21 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. | Bye | Karina Vaitkutė + Deimina Gruodė |