Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Saulius Eibukas + Dovilė Grigalauskienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 14:10 | 4 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Kristina Aliukiene | 2:0 | Augustinas Vegys + Kristina Bagdonienė | 21:15 | 21:17 | 18' | |
16.3 | 1d. | Dainius Kecorius + Eglė Bagdonienė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Marijus Stankevičius + Margarita Noreikienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. 14:10 | 3 | Tomas Kiveris + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 2:0 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Kristina Dambrauskienė | 21:10 | 21:15 | 15' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 15:00 | 6 | Saulius Eibukas + Dovilė Grigalauskienė | 2:0 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Kristina Aliukiene | 21:13 | 22:20 | 22' | |
8.2 | 1d. 15:00 | 8 | Dainius Kecorius + Eglė Bagdonienė | 0:2 | Marijus Stankevičius + Margarita Noreikienė | 8:21 | 19:21 | 18' | |
8.3 | 1d. 15:00 | 1 | Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė | 2:0 | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | 23:21 | 23:21 | 21' | |
8.4 | 1d. 15:00 | 7 | Tomas Kiveris + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 0:2 | Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 11:21 | 15:21 | 17' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Augustinas Vegys + Kristina Bagdonienė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Žygimantas Slavickas + Kristina Dambrauskienė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 4 | Saulius Eibukas + Dovilė Grigalauskienė | 2:0 | Marijus Stankevičius + Margarita Noreikienė | 21:14 | 21:17 | 21' | |
4.2 | 1d. 15:50 | 9 | Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė | 1:2 | Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 21:12 | 16:21 | 10:21 | 25' |
5-8.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 3 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Kristina Aliukiene | 2:0 | Dainius Kecorius + Eglė Bagdonienė | 21:14 | 21:14 | 20' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 15:50 | 5 | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | 2:0 | Tomas Kiveris + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 21:7 | 21:15 | 16' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Augustinas Vegys + Kristina Bagdonienė | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. | Bye | Žygimantas Slavickas + Kristina Dambrauskienė |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 16:15 | 2 | Saulius Eibukas + Dovilė Grigalauskienė | 2:0 | Giedrius Arbačiauskas + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 22:20 | 21:18 | 23' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 16:15 | 4 | Marijus Stankevičius + Margarita Noreikienė | 2:0 | Gintaras Bacevičius + Inesa Bacevičienė | 21:12 | 21:15 | 18' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 16:15 | 3 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Kristina Aliukiene | 0:2 | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | 17:21 | 16:21 | 20' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 15:00 | 10 | Augustinas Vegys + Kristina Bagdonienė | 2:0 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Kristina Dambrauskienė | 21:9 | 21:11 | 15' |