Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Amelija Klimaitė - | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 10:25 | 6 | Gerda Jančiauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Fausta Ramažauskaitė | 19:21 | 12:21 | 17' | |
16.3 | 1d. | Gerda Voiškaitė - | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Elija Sunkladaitė - | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Atilė Vyblova - | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. 10:25 | 4 | Danielė Grybytė - | 2:1 | - Agota Narvilaite | 18:21 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 32' |
16.8 | 1d. | Atėnė Peleckytė - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 1 | Amelija Klimaitė - | 2:0 | - Fausta Ramažauskaitė | 21:8 | 21:2 | 15' | |
8.2 | 1d. 11:40 | 5 | Gerda Voiškaitė - | 0:2 | - Elija Sunkladaitė | 9:21 | 4:21 | 13' | |
8.3 | 1d. 11:40 | 3 | Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - | 2:0 | - Atilė Vyblova | 21:7 | 21:11 | 16' | |
8.4 | 1d. 11:40 | 1 | Danielė Grybytė - | 1:2 | - Atėnė Peleckytė | 19:21 | 21:18 | 15:21 | 30' |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Gerda Jančiauskaitė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Agota Narvilaite - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 4 | Amelija Klimaitė - | 2:0 | - Elija Sunkladaitė | 21:13 | 21:7 | 19' | |
4.2 | 1d. 12:55 | 5 | Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - | 2:0 | - Atėnė Peleckytė | 21:17 | 21:11 | 21' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 1 | Fausta Ramažauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Gerda Voiškaitė | 21:19 | 21:19 | 25' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 13:20 | 3 | Atilė Vyblova - | 2:0 | - Danielė Grybytė | 21:18 | 21:10 | 17' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Gerda Jančiauskaitė - | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. | Bye | - Agota Narvilaite |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 2d. 2d 10:50 | 3 | Amelija Klimaitė - | 1:2 | - Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | 16:21 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 43' |
3-4.1 | 2d. 2d 10:50 | 2 | Elija Sunkladaitė - | 2:1 | - Atėnė Peleckytė | 19:21 | 21:15 | 21:18 | 38' |
5-6.1 | 1d. 13:45 | 2 | Fausta Ramažauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Atilė Vyblova | 21:12 | 23:21 | 23' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 6 | Gerda Jančiauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Agota Narvilaite | 6:21 | 12:21 | 13' |