Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 10:00 | 1 | Konstantinas Žuravliovas + Margarita Noreikienė | 1:2 | Paulius Žakevičius + Jurga Jankauskaite | 24:22 | 19:21 | 18:21 | 37' |
16.3 | 1d. | Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Gražvydas Petrauskas + Sonata Buikienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Upamanyoo Bora + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. 10:00 | 2 | Tomas Venys + Simona Veniene | 0:2 | Pavel Šavareiko + Jurgita Karalienė | 18:21 | 13:21 | 18' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 10:30 | 4 | Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė | 1:2 | Paulius Žakevičius + Jurga Jankauskaite | 21:12 | 19:21 | 22:24 | 31' |
8.2 | 1d. 10:30 | 3 | Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė | 2:1 | Gražvydas Petrauskas + Sonata Buikienė | 21:6 | 19:21 | 21:7 | 25' |
8.3 | 1d. 10:30 | 5 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 1:2 | Upamanyoo Bora + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė | 21:18 | 20:22 | 7:21 | 27' |
8.4 | 1d. 10:30 | 6 | Pavel Šavareiko + Jurgita Karalienė | 0:2 | Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė | 14:21 | 16:21 | 16' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Konstantinas Žuravliovas + Margarita Noreikienė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Tomas Venys + Simona Veniene | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 11:00 | 3 | Paulius Žakevičius + Jurga Jankauskaite | 0:2 | Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė | 12:21 | 12:21 | 16' | |
4.2 | 1d. 11:00 | 3 | Upamanyoo Bora + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė | 2:0 | Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė | 22:20 | 21:13 | 19' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 11:00 | 4 | Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė | 0:2 | Gražvydas Petrauskas + Sonata Buikienė | 19:21 | 12:21 | 21' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 11:00 | 5 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 2:1 | Pavel Šavareiko + Jurgita Karalienė | 21:13 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 26' |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Konstantinas Žuravliovas + Margarita Noreikienė | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. | Bye | Tomas Venys + Simona Veniene |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 3 | Romutis Juodsnukis + Vilma Galinytė | 2:0 | Upamanyoo Bora + Dovilė Girlevičiūtė | 21:13 | 20:17 | 28' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 4 | Paulius Žakevičius + Jurga Jankauskaite | 0:2 | Šarūnas Mardosa + Rimantė Mardosienė | 15:21 | 21:23 | 23' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 5 | Gražvydas Petrauskas + Sonata Buikienė | 2:1 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:15 | 31' |
7-8.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 1 | Vaidas Šmitas + Indrė Glaniauskienė | 2:1 | Pavel Šavareiko + Jurgita Karalienė | 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:12 | 31' |
9-10.1 | 1d. 12:00 | 6 | Konstantinas Žuravliovas + Margarita Noreikienė | 2:0 | Tomas Venys + Simona Veniene | 21:15 | 21:11 | 19' |