Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 13:20 | 11 | Deimantas Baltrušis + Aistė Bajorinienė | 1:2 | Aditya Rout + Aleksandra Ševeliova | 21:17 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 32' |
16.3 | 1d. | Egidijus Peleckis + Justė Vasiliauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Jonas Daugėla + Irena Peleckienė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Agnė Mackevičienė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Neringa Navarskiene | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. 13:20 | 1 | Justas Čekavičius + Daniela Žilionytė | 2:0 | Dominykas Drivinskas + Austėja Belenavičiūtė | 21:19 | 21:18 | 21' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Deividas Staškevičius + Dovilė Butkienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 14:10 | 11 | Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė | 2:0 | Aditya Rout + Aleksandra Ševeliova | 21:15 | 21:19 | 19' | |
8.2 | 1d. 14:10 | 8 | Egidijus Peleckis + Justė Vasiliauskaitė | 2:0 | Jonas Daugėla + Irena Peleckienė | 21:19 | 21:15 | 18' | |
8.3 | 1d. 14:10 | 8 | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Agnė Mackevičienė | 2:0 | Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Neringa Navarskiene | 21:7 | 21:13 | 17' | |
8.4 | 1d. 14:10 | 5 | Justas Čekavičius + Daniela Žilionytė | 0:2 | Deividas Staškevičius + Dovilė Butkienė | 10:21 | 19:21 | 17' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Deimantas Baltrušis + Aistė Bajorinienė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Dominykas Drivinskas + Austėja Belenavičiūtė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 14:35 | 4 | Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė | 2:0 | Egidijus Peleckis + Justė Vasiliauskaitė | 21:9 | 21:12 | 14' | |
4.2 | 1d. 15:00 | 9 | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Agnė Mackevičienė | 2:0 | Deividas Staškevičius + Dovilė Butkienė | 21:15 | 21:19 | 18' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 15:00 | 12 | Aditya Rout + Aleksandra Ševeliova | 2:0 | Jonas Daugėla + Irena Peleckienė | 21:17 | 21:9 | 17' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 15:00 | 2 | Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Neringa Navarskiene | 2:0 | Justas Čekavičius + Daniela Žilionytė | 21:12 | 21:7 | 16' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Deimantas Baltrušis + Aistė Bajorinienė | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. | Bye | Dominykas Drivinskas + Austėja Belenavičiūtė |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 10 | Egidijus Tavoras + Guoda Valošinaitė | 0:2 | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Agnė Mackevičienė | 21:23 | 19:21 | 19' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 1 | Egidijus Peleckis + Justė Vasiliauskaitė | 0:2 | Deividas Staškevičius + Dovilė Butkienė | 14:21 | 12:21 | 14' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 15:50 | 6 | Aditya Rout + Aleksandra Ševeliova | 2:0 | Kęstutis Lukoševičius + Neringa Navarskiene | 21:12 | 21:14 | 18' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 14:10 | 10 | Deimantas Baltrušis + Aistė Bajorinienė | 2:1 | Dominykas Drivinskas + Austėja Belenavičiūtė | 18:21 | 21:7 | 21:3 | 25' |