Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Andrius Valaitis + Tomas Deltuva | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 17:05 | 8 | Aditya Rout + Md Sabbir Hossain Rimon - | 2:1 | Ernestas Pociūnas + Gediminas Starta | 21:14 | 15:21 | 21:12 | 32' |
16.3 | 1d. | Nedas Jurgelevičius + Vidas Vaitkus | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Darius Urbonas + Gediminas Martišauskas | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 17:05 | 2 | Ganishka Arachchilage + Jurgis Stasinas | Ernestas Petkevičius + Rokas Valickas | |||||
16.7 | 1d. 17:05 | 10 | Vaidotas Šimkūnas + Vytautas Dauskurdis | 2:0 | KR Vaidotas Molderis + Vilius Juraitis | 22:20 | 21:11 | 19' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Algirdas Išganaitis + Aurimas Daraškevičius | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 6 | Andrius Valaitis + Tomas Deltuva | 0:2 | - Aditya Rout + Md Sabbir Hossain Rimon | 18:21 | 13:21 | 19' | |
8.2 | 1d. 17:30 | 9 | Nedas Jurgelevičius + Vidas Vaitkus | 1:2 | Darius Urbonas + Gediminas Martišauskas | 17:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 30' |
8.3 | 1d. 17:30 | 9 | Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas | 0:2 | Ganishka Arachchilage + Jurgis Stasinas | 11:21 | 13:21 | 18' | |
8.4 | 1d. 17:55 | 3 | Vaidotas Šimkūnas + Vytautas Dauskurdis | 0:2 | Algirdas Išganaitis + Aurimas Daraškevičius | 14:21 | 18:21 | 18' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Ernestas Pociūnas + Gediminas Starta | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Ernestas Petkevičius + Rokas Valickas | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Vaidotas Molderis + Vilius Juraitis KR | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 6 | Aditya Rout + Md Sabbir Hossain Rimon - | 2:0 | Darius Urbonas + Gediminas Martišauskas | 21:16 | 21:8 | 18' | |
4.2 | 1d. 18:20 | 7 | Ganishka Arachchilage + Jurgis Stasinas | 2:0 | Algirdas Išganaitis + Aurimas Daraškevičius | 21:17 | 21:13 | 17' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 9 | Andrius Valaitis + Tomas Deltuva | 2:1 | Nedas Jurgelevičius + Vidas Vaitkus | 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 27' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 18:20 | 4 | Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas | 2:0 | Vaidotas Šimkūnas + Vytautas Dauskurdis | 21:12 | 21:9 | 17' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Ernestas Pociūnas + Gediminas Starta | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. 17:55 | 7 | Ernestas Petkevičius + Rokas Valickas | KR Vaidotas Molderis + Vilius Juraitis |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 18:45 | 3 | Aditya Rout + Md Sabbir Hossain Rimon - | 2:0 | Ganishka Arachchilage + Jurgis Stasinas | 21:16 | 21:17 | 19' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 4 | Darius Urbonas + Gediminas Martišauskas | 2:0 | Algirdas Išganaitis + Aurimas Daraškevičius | 21:14 | 21:18 | 18' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 19:10 | 1 | Andrius Valaitis + Tomas Deltuva | 1:2 | Marius Miškinis + Almantas Raškauskas | 15:21 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 27' |
9-10.1 | 1d. 18:20 | 2 | Ernestas Pociūnas + Gediminas Starta | 2:0 | KR Vaidotas Molderis + Vilius Juraitis | 21:10 | 21:5 | 14' |