Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Rokas Krūminas - | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. 09:25 | 2 | Dominykas Smolskas - | 0:2 | - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas | 19:21 | 16:21 | ||
32.3 | 1d. 09:25 | 3 | Paulius Alijosius - | 2:0 | - Jokūbas Gumauskas | 21:2 | 21:6 | ||
32.4 | 1d. 09:25 | 4 | Danielius Sukanka - | 2:0 | - Joris Čaikinas | 21:4 | 21:9 | ||
32.5 | 1d. | Emanuelis Vnek - | Bye | ||||||
32.6 | 1d. 09:25 | 5 | Markas Repšys - | 2:0 | - Kipras Banelis | 21:16 | 21:5 | ||
32.7 | 1d. 09:25 | 6 | Herkus Peciukonis - | 2:0 | - Deiminas Tauškela | 21:7 | 21:6 | ||
32.8 | 1d. | Mykolas Grigas - | Bye | ||||||
32.9 | 1d. | Arnas Jarmalauskas - | Bye | ||||||
32.10 | 1d. 09:25 | 7 | Rojus Vaitkevičius - | 2:0 | - Matas Petraitis | 21:5 | 21:6 | ||
32.11 | 1d. 09:25 | 8 | Yehor Churkin - | 2:0 | - Dovydas Guja | 21:6 | 21:8 | ||
32.12 | 1d. | Gustas Čekavičius - | Bye | ||||||
32.13 | 1d. 09:25 | 9 | Jogaila Altaravičius - | 2:0 | - Jokūbas Raginis | 21:3 | 21:6 | ||
32.14 | 1d. 09:25 | 10 | Rokas Daugėla - | 2:0 | - Liutauras Sergėjevas | 21:10 | 21:10 | ||
32.15 | 1d. 09:50 | 1 | Emilijus Tokeris - | 2:0 | - Joris Marcinkevičius | 21:18 | 21:15 | ||
32.16 | 1d. | Tautvydas Stanaitis - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 10:40 | 5 | Rokas Krūminas - | 2:0 | - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas | 21:3 | 21:5 | ||
16.2 | 1d. 10:40 | 6 | Paulius Alijosius - | 2:0 | - Danielius Sukanka | 21:17 | 21:12 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 10:40 | 7 | Emanuelis Vnek - | 2:0 | - Markas Repšys | 21:8 | 21:5 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 10:40 | 8 | Herkus Peciukonis - | 0:2 | - Mykolas Grigas | 7:21 | 8:21 | ||
16.5 | 1d. 10:40 | 9 | Arnas Jarmalauskas - | 2:0 | - Rojus Vaitkevičius | 21:9 | 21:17 | ||
16.6 | 1d. 10:40 | 10 | Yehor Churkin - | 2:0 | - Gustas Čekavičius | 21:19 | 21:12 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 11:05 | 1 | Jogaila Altaravičius - | 0:2 | - Rokas Daugėla | 16:21 | 19:21 | ||
16.8 | 1d. 11:05 | 2 | Emilijus Tokeris - | 0:2 | - Tautvydas Stanaitis | 6:21 | 13:21 | ||
17-32.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Dominykas Smolskas | ||||||
17-32.2 | 1d. 11:05 | 3 | Jokūbas Gumauskas - | 1:2 | - Joris Čaikinas | 21:13 | 18:21 | 19:21 | |
17-32.3 | 1d. | Bye | - Kipras Banelis | ||||||
17-32.4 | 1d. | Deiminas Tauškela - | Bye | ||||||
17-32.5 | 1d. | Bye | - Matas Petraitis | ||||||
17-32.6 | 1d. | Dovydas Guja - | Bye | ||||||
17-32.7 | 1d. 11:05 | 4 | Jokūbas Raginis - | 0:2 | - Liutauras Sergėjevas | 11:21 | 9:21 | ||
17-32.8 | 1d. | Joris Marcinkevičius - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 11:55 | 7 | Rokas Krūminas - | 2:0 | - Paulius Alijosius | 21:13 | 21:9 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 11:55 | 8 | Emanuelis Vnek - | 2:1 | - Mykolas Grigas | 13:21 | 21:16 | 21:12 | |
8.3 | 1d. 11:55 | 9 | Arnas Jarmalauskas - | 0:2 | - Yehor Churkin | 12:21 | 15:21 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 11:55 | 10 | Rokas Daugėla - | 1:2 | - Tautvydas Stanaitis | 18:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 | |
9-16.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 1 | Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas - | 0:2 | - Danielius Sukanka | 5:21 | 9:21 | ||
9-16.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 2 | Markas Repšys - | 2:0 | - Herkus Peciukonis | 21:18 | 21:14 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. 12:20 | 3 | Rojus Vaitkevičius - | 0:2 | - Gustas Čekavičius | 10:21 | 4:21 | ||
9-16.4 | 1d. 12:20 | 4 | Jogaila Altaravičius - | 2:0 | - Emilijus Tokeris | 21:5 | 21:4 | ||
17-24.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 5 | Dominykas Smolskas - | 2:1 | - Joris Čaikinas | 12:21 | 21:10 | 21:15 | |
17-24.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 6 | Kipras Banelis - | 2:0 | - Deiminas Tauškela | 21:13 | 21:9 | ||
17-24.3 | 1d. 12:20 | 7 | Matas Petraitis - | 0:2 | - Dovydas Guja | 5:21 | 5:21 | ||
17-24.4 | 1d. 12:20 | 8 | Liutauras Sergėjevas - | 2:0 | - Joris Marcinkevičius | 21:11 | 21:11 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 13:10 | 9 | Rokas Krūminas - | 1:2 | - Emanuelis Vnek | 15:21 | 22:20 | 12:21 | |
4.2 | 1d. 13:10 | 10 | Yehor Churkin - | 2:0 | - Tautvydas Stanaitis | 21:18 | 21:14 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 13:35 | 1 | Paulius Alijosius - | 0:2 | - Mykolas Grigas | 10:21 | 15:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 13:35 | 2 | Arnas Jarmalauskas - | 2:1 | - Rokas Daugėla | 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 13:35 | 3 | Danielius Sukanka - | 2:0 | - Markas Repšys | 21:16 | 21:12 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 13:35 | 4 | Gustas Čekavičius - | 2:0 | - Jogaila Altaravičius | 21:6 | 21:9 | ||
17-20.1 | ? | Dominykas Smolskas - | - Kipras Banelis | ||||||
17-20.2 | ? | Dovydas Guja - | - Liutauras Sergėjevas |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 4 | Emanuelis Vnek - | 2:0 | - Yehor Churkin | 21:17 | 21:19 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 5 | Rokas Krūminas - | 1:2 | - Tautvydas Stanaitis | 21:18 | 18:21 | 13:21 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 6 | Mykolas Grigas - | 2:1 | - Arnas Jarmalauskas | 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:12 | |
9-10.1 | ? | Danielius Sukanka - | - Gustas Čekavičius | ||||||
17-18.1 | Bye | Bye |