Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Edgaras Slušnys | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 19:00 | 1 | Vilius Bagdanavičius + Andrii Don | 2:0 | Šia Šia Tomas Tiškus + Michael Trumper | 21:9 | 21:11 | ||
16.3 | 1d. | Giedrius Stasiulis + Ramūnas Bilius | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Dovydas Razas + Linas Supronas | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Mark Šames | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Mantas Palubinskas + Matas Mackevičius | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. 19:00 | 2 | Povilas Bartušis + Mantas Maulė | 2:0 | Vaidas Sutkaitis + Dovas Genys | 21:10 | 21:9 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 19:30 | 1 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Edgaras Slušnys | 1:2 | Vilius Bagdanavičius + Andrii Don | 13:21 | 21:17 | 6:21 | |
8.2 | 1d. 19:30 | 2 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Ramūnas Bilius | 1:2 | Dovydas Razas + Linas Supronas | 21:16 | 19:21 | 15:21 | |
8.3 | 1d. 19:30 | 3 | Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Mark Šames | 2:0 | Mantas Palubinskas + Matas Mackevičius | 21:9 | 21:7 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 19:30 | 4 | Povilas Bartušis + Mantas Maulė | 2:0 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius | 21:13 | 21:13 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Šia Šia Tomas Tiškus + Michael Trumper | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Vaidas Sutkaitis + Dovas Genys | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 20:00 | 4 | Vilius Bagdanavičius + Andrii Don | 2:0 | Dovydas Razas + Linas Supronas | 21:18 | 21:17 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 20:00 | 5 | Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Mark Šames | 0:2 | Povilas Bartušis + Mantas Maulė | 14:21 | 18:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 20:30 | 4 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Edgaras Slušnys | 2:0 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Ramūnas Bilius | 21:8 | 21:14 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 20:30 | 5 | Mantas Palubinskas + Matas Mackevičius | 0:2 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius | 15:21 | 10:21 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. | Tomas Tiškus + Michael Trumper Šia Šia | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. | Bye | Vaidas Sutkaitis + Dovas Genys |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 21:00 | 1 | Vilius Bagdanavičius + Andrii Don | 0:2 | Povilas Bartušis + Mantas Maulė | 22:24 | 17:21 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 21:00 | 2 | Dovydas Razas + Linas Supronas | 0:2 | Gedmantas Čepkauskas + Mark Šames | 20:22 | 13:21 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 21:00 | 3 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Edgaras Slušnys | 0:2 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Benas Vaškevičius | 18:21 | 22:24 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 19:30 | 5 | Tomas Tiškus + Michael Trumper Šia Šia | 2:0 | Vaidas Sutkaitis + Dovas Genys | 21:11 | 21:19 |