Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Edgaras Slušnys + Vaida Slušnienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 14:30 | 6 | Dovas Genys + Viltė Paulauskaitė | 2:0 | Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė | 21:15 | 21:9 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 15:00 | 1 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | 2:0 | Matas Mackevičius + Erika Žiaušytė | 21:14 | 21:8 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 15:00 | 2 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Giedrė Dapkuvienė | 2:0 | Mantas Maulė + Monika Sukackaite | 21:16 | 21:15 | ||
16.5 | 1d. 15:00 | 3 | Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė | 2:1 | Andrii Don + Karolina Bashtanenko | 23:25 | 21:15 | 21:15 | |
16.6 | 1d. 15:00 | 4 | Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė | 0:2 | Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė | 9:21 | 11:21 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 15:00 | 5 | Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Palubinskienė | 0:2 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 16:21 | 15:21 | ||
16.8 | 1d. 15:00 | 6 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė | 2:1 | Povilas Bartušis + Ugnė Bartušė | 14:21 | 21:16 | 21:18 |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 16:00 | 1 | Edgaras Slušnys + Vaida Slušnienė | 2:1 | Dovas Genys + Viltė Paulauskaitė | 21:18 | 16:21 | 21:16 | |
8.2 | 1d. 16:00 | 2 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | 1:2 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Giedrė Dapkuvienė | 10:21 | 21:9 | 12:21 | |
8.3 | 1d. 16:00 | 3 | Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė | 2:0 | Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė | 21:13 | 21:15 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 16:00 | 4 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 2:0 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė | 21:14 | 21:16 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 16:00 | 5 | Matas Mackevičius + Erika Žiaušytė | 0:2 | Mantas Maulė + Monika Sukackaite | 11:21 | 10:21 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. 16:00 | 6 | Andrii Don + Karolina Bashtanenko | 2:1 | Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė | 20:22 | 21:12 | 21:14 | |
9-16.4 | 1d. 16:00 | 6 | Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Palubinskienė | 2:1 | Povilas Bartušis + Ugnė Bartušė | 7:21 | 21:9 | 21:8 |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 17:00 | 1 | Edgaras Slušnys + Vaida Slušnienė | 2:1 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Giedrė Dapkuvienė | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:19 | |
4.2 | 1d. 17:00 | 2 | Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė | 2:0 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 21:14 | 21:15 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 17:00 | 3 | Dovas Genys + Viltė Paulauskaitė | 2:1 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:7 | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 17:00 | 4 | Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė | 2:0 | Aivaras Kvedarauskas + Eglė Rimdžiuvienė | 21:18 | 21:10 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. 17:00 | 5 | Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia | 0:2 | Mantas Maulė + Monika Sukackaite | 6:21 | 7:21 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 17:00 | 6 | Andrii Don + Karolina Bashtanenko | 2:0 | Mantas Palubinskas + Roberta Palubinskienė | 21:14 | 21:17 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 18:00 | 1 | Edgaras Slušnys + Vaida Slušnienė | 2:1 | Benas Vaškevičius + Gabija Mockutė | 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:15 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 18:00 | 2 | Tomas Vaškevičius + Giedrė Dapkuvienė | 2:1 | Ignas Reznikas + Emilija Unte | 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:19 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 18:00 | 3 | Dovas Genys + Viltė Paulauskaitė | 2:0 | Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė | 21:16 | 22:20 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 18:00 | 4 | Mantas Maulė + Monika Sukackaite | 2:1 | Andrii Don + Karolina Bashtanenko | 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 |