Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Edgaras Slušnys + Dovilė Supronienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. | 3 | Bye | Bye | |||||
16.3 | 1d. | Arsenii Shiian + Rasa Šulnienė KTU | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Linas Supronas + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 13:35 | 4 | Giedrius Dima + Inga Bankauskienė | 1:2 | Yegor Romaniuk + Elija Sunkladaitė | 21:14 | 8:21 | 16:21 | |
16.7 | 1d. 13:35 | 5 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | 2:0 | Linas Zavadskis + Eglė Zavadskytė | 21:15 | 21:10 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. | 8 | Edgaras Slušnys + Dovilė Supronienė | Bye | |||||
8.2 | 1d. 14:25 | 9 | Arsenii Shiian + Rasa Šulnienė KTU | 2:0 | Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė | 21:19 | 21:14 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 14:50 | 1 | Linas Supronas + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 2:0 | Yegor Romaniuk + Elija Sunkladaitė | 21:10 | 21:12 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 14:50 | 2 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | 2:0 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | 21:16 | 21:19 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Giedrius Dima + Inga Bankauskienė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Linas Zavadskis + Eglė Zavadskytė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 2 | Edgaras Slušnys + Dovilė Supronienė | 2:0 | KTU Arsenii Shiian + Rasa Šulnienė | 21:11 | 21:16 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 15:40 | 3 | Linas Supronas + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 1:2 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | 21:19 | 19:21 | 17:21 | |
5-8.1 | 1d. | 4 | Bye | Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė | |||||
5-8.2 | 1d. 15:40 | 5 | Yegor Romaniuk + Elija Sunkladaitė | 1:2 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | 16:21 | 21:16 | 12:21 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 3 | Giedrius Dima + Inga Bankauskienė | 2:1 | Linas Zavadskis + Eglė Zavadskytė | 20:22 | 21:19 | 21:12 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 1 | Edgaras Slušnys + Dovilė Supronienė | 1:2 | Vladyslav Stepanchenko + Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | 14:21 | 22:20 | 22:24 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 2 | Arsenii Shiian + Rasa Šulnienė KTU | 0:2 | Linas Supronas + Yaroslava Vantsarovska | 14:21 | 19:21 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 3 | Ailantas Sutkus + Evelina Šiušytė | 1:2 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Dominyka Dragūnaitė | 18:21 | 21:14 | 13:21 | |
9-10.1 | 1d. | 6 | Bye | Giedrius Dima + Inga Bankauskienė |