Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Martynas Povilaitis + Marius Augustaitis | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 09:00 | 1 | Tadas Jarutis + Rokas Grytė | 2:0 | Paulius Alijosius + Jogaila Altaravičius | 21:12 | 21:9 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 09:00 | 2 | Pijus Bambalas + Mykolas Grytė | 2:1 | Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas | 11:21 | 21:18 | 25:23 | |
16.4 | 1d. | Valentinas Bagdanavičius + Šarūnas Poderys | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Ignas Vaivada + Artūras Sirbikė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 09:00 | 3 | Mantas Smalskis + Paulius Janušauskas | 2:1 | Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis | 21:16 | 13:21 | 21:11 | |
16.7 | 1d. 09:00 | 4 | Rokas Krūminas + Kęstutis Krūminas | 1:2 | Tomas Tenikaitis + Vaidas Trumpaitis | 27:25 | 17:21 | 14:21 | |
16.8 | 1d. | Ramūnas Paškevičius + Jovitas Gatelis | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 10:00 | 2 | Martynas Povilaitis + Marius Augustaitis | 2:1 | Tadas Jarutis + Rokas Grytė | 20:22 | 21:16 | 21:17 | |
8.2 | 1d. 10:00 | 3 | Pijus Bambalas + Mykolas Grytė | 0:2 | Valentinas Bagdanavičius + Šarūnas Poderys | 13:21 | 15:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 10:00 | 4 | Ignas Vaivada + Artūras Sirbikė | 2:1 | Mantas Smalskis + Paulius Janušauskas | 18:21 | 21:9 | 21:15 | |
8.4 | 1d. 10:00 | 5 | Tomas Tenikaitis + Vaidas Trumpaitis | 1:2 | Ramūnas Paškevičius + Jovitas Gatelis | 20:22 | 21:19 | 11:21 | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Paulius Alijosius + Jogaila Altaravičius | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Rokas Krūminas + Kęstutis Krūminas | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 11:00 | 5 | Martynas Povilaitis + Marius Augustaitis | 1:2 | Valentinas Bagdanavičius + Šarūnas Poderys | 21:17 | 15:21 | 19:21 | |
4.2 | 1d. 11:00 | 6 | Ignas Vaivada + Artūras Sirbikė | 2:0 | Ramūnas Paškevičius + Jovitas Gatelis | 21:11 | 21:15 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 1 | Tadas Jarutis + Rokas Grytė | 1:2 | Pijus Bambalas + Mykolas Grytė | 21:15 | 12:21 | 9:21 | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 11:30 | 2 | Mantas Smalskis + Paulius Janušauskas | 2:1 | Tomas Tenikaitis + Vaidas Trumpaitis | 21:17 | 14:21 | 21:8 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 10:00 | 6 | Paulius Alijosius + Jogaila Altaravičius | 0:2 | Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas | 9:21 | 14:21 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 10:30 | 6 | Džiugas Dragūnas + Matas Drukteinis | 0:2 | Rokas Krūminas + Kęstutis Krūminas | 12:21 | 10:21 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 1 | Valentinas Bagdanavičius + Šarūnas Poderys | 0:2 | Ignas Vaivada + Artūras Sirbikė | 13:21 | 19:21 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 2 | Martynas Povilaitis + Marius Augustaitis | 2:1 | Ramūnas Paškevičius + Jovitas Gatelis | 17:21 | 21:11 | 21:15 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 3 | Pijus Bambalas + Mykolas Grytė | 0:2 | Mantas Smalskis + Paulius Janušauskas | 19:21 | 16:21 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 12:00 | 6 | Žilvinas Gelžinis + Adas Lečas | 2:1 | Rokas Krūminas + Kęstutis Krūminas | 12:21 | 21:11 | 21:16 |