Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 10:00 | 1 | Šarūnas Poderys + Dovilė Butvydaitė | 1:2 | Andrius Valantiejus + Atėnė Peleckytė | 19:21 | 21:14 | 24:26 | |
16.3 | 1d. | Gediminas Zaborskis + Evelina Šiušytė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Giedrius Stasiulis + Meida Levickaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Mykolas Grytė + Lorena Valantiejiene | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. 10:00 | 2 | Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė | 2:0 | Edgaras Cirtautas + Erika Žiaušytė | 21:7 | 21:12 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė Šia | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 10:50 | 1 | Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė | 2:0 | Andrius Valantiejus + Atėnė Peleckytė | 21:16 | 21:14 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 10:50 | 2 | Gediminas Zaborskis + Evelina Šiušytė | 1:2 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Meida Levickaitė | 21:17 | 11:21 | 16:21 | |
8.3 | 1d. 10:50 | 3 | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | 2:0 | Mykolas Grytė + Lorena Valantiejiene | 21:12 | 21:17 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 10:50 | 4 | Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė | 2:0 | Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė | 21:7 | 21:16 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Šarūnas Poderys + Dovilė Butvydaitė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Edgaras Cirtautas + Erika Žiaušytė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 11:40 | 5 | Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė | 0:2 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Meida Levickaitė | 15:21 | 17:21 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 11:40 | 6 | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | 0:2 | Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė | 20:22 | 5:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 12:05 | 1 | Andrius Valantiejus + Atėnė Peleckytė | 0:2 | Gediminas Zaborskis + Evelina Šiušytė | 16:21 | 19:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 12:05 | 2 | Mykolas Grytė + Lorena Valantiejiene | 1:2 | Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė | 21:15 | 9:21 | 22:24 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Šarūnas Poderys + Dovilė Butvydaitė | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. | Bye | Edgaras Cirtautas + Erika Žiaušytė |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 5 | Giedrius Stasiulis + Meida Levickaitė | 0:2 | Dovydas Razas + Ugnė Sakalauskaitė | 14:21 | 10:21 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 6 | Linas Supronas + Dovilė Supronienė | 2:1 | Ramūnas Bilius + Jurgita Bilienė | 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:14 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 13:20 | 1 | Gediminas Zaborskis + Evelina Šiušytė | 2:0 | Šia Tomas Tiškus + Vakarė Trakšelytė | 28:26 | 21:18 | ||
7-8.1 | 1d. 13:20 | 2 | Andrius Valantiejus + Atėnė Peleckytė | 0:2 | Mykolas Grytė + Lorena Valantiejiene | 19:21 | 13:21 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 12:05 | 3 | Šarūnas Poderys + Dovilė Butvydaitė | 2:0 | Edgaras Cirtautas + Erika Žiaušytė | 21:13 | 21:15 |