Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Mindaugas Lilas + Irena Peleckienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 13:30 | 3 | Matas Drukteinis + Laura Janušonienė | 0:2 | Šia Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Aušrinė Mažulytė | 16:21 | 8:21 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 13:30 | 4 | Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė | 1:2 | Džiugas Girulis + Snieguolė Jankauskienė | 15:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 | |
16.4 | 1d. 13:30 | 5 | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | 2:0 | Andrius Ivaščenko + Rasvita Andriukaitienė | 21:7 | 21:13 | ||
16.5 | 1d. 13:30 | 6 | Marius Augustaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 2:0 | Artūras Petkevičius + Aušra Simienė | 21:4 | 21:10 | ||
16.6 | 1d. 14:00 | 1 | Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė | 2:1 | Pijus Bambalas + Kotryna Gembutaitė | 20:22 | 21:9 | 21:11 | |
16.7 | 1d. 14:00 | 2 | Tomas Šorius + Kristina Kozlovienė | 2:0 | Tadas Brazauskas + Aušra Adomavičienė | 21:16 | 21:12 | ||
16.8 | 1d. 14:00 | 3 | Tadas Jarutis + Asta Kvasytė | 2:0 | - - Kastautas Maižvila + Lėja Čiaraitė | 21:6 | 21:7 |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 15:30 | 1 | Mindaugas Lilas + Irena Peleckienė | 0:2 | Šia Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Aušrinė Mažulytė | 21:23 | 19:21 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 15:30 | 2 | Džiugas Girulis + Snieguolė Jankauskienė | 0:2 | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | 6:21 | 11:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 15:30 | 3 | Marius Augustaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 2:0 | Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė | 21:10 | 21:6 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 15:30 | 4 | Tomas Šorius + Kristina Kozlovienė | 0:2 | Tadas Jarutis + Asta Kvasytė | 7:21 | 16:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Matas Drukteinis + Laura Janušonienė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 15:30 | 5 | Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė | 2:0 | Andrius Ivaščenko + Rasvita Andriukaitienė | 21:18 | 21:12 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. 15:30 | 6 | Artūras Petkevičius + Aušra Simienė | 0:2 | Pijus Bambalas + Kotryna Gembutaitė | 19:21 | 11:21 | ||
9-16.4 | 1d. 15:30 | 6 | Tadas Brazauskas + Aušra Adomavičienė | 2:0 | - - Kastautas Maižvila + Lėja Čiaraitė | 21:7 | 21:5 |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 1 | Nerijus Šiaulys + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia | 2:0 | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | 21:14 | 21:16 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 17:30 | 2 | Marius Augustaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 1:2 | Tadas Jarutis + Asta Kvasytė | 21:16 | 12:21 | 10:21 | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 3 | Mindaugas Lilas + Irena Peleckienė | 2:0 | Džiugas Girulis + Snieguolė Jankauskienė | 21:17 | 21:9 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 17:30 | 4 | Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė | 0:2 | Tomas Šorius + Kristina Kozlovienė | 16:21 | 13:21 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 5 | Matas Drukteinis + Laura Janušonienė | 2:0 | Džiugas Dragūnas + Dovilė Butkienė | 21:9 | 21:11 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 17:30 | 6 | Pijus Bambalas + Kotryna Gembutaitė | 2:0 | Tadas Brazauskas + Aušra Adomavičienė | 21:13 | 21:14 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 18:30 | 3 | Nerijus Šiaulys + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia | 2:0 | Tadas Jarutis + Asta Kvasytė | 21:18 | 24:22 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 18:30 | 4 | Paulius Janušauskas + Kristina Aliukiene | 2:0 | Marius Augustaitis + Asta Rėčkuvienė | 21:15 | 22:20 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 18:30 | 5 | Mindaugas Lilas + Irena Peleckienė | 2:1 | Tomas Šorius + Kristina Kozlovienė | 14:21 | 22:20 | 21:15 | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 18:30 | 6 | Matas Drukteinis + Laura Janušonienė | 2:0 | Pijus Bambalas + Kotryna Gembutaitė | 21:10 | 21:8 |