Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Elmoras Adakauskas - | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. 18:40 | 4 | Joris Marcinkevičius - | 2:0 | - Kipras Banelis | 21:19 | 21:15 | ||
32.3 | 1d. 18:40 | 1 | Tadas Žilinskas KTU - | 2:0 | - Meinardas Kakanis | 21:4 | 21:5 | ||
32.4 | 1d. 18:40 | 9 | Rolandas Žaldokas - | 2:0 | - Dominykas Andrulis | 21:01 | 21:08 | ||
32.5 | 1d. 13:15 | 9 | Edmundas Mackevičius - | 2:0 | - Oskaras Dijokevičius | 26:24 | 21:12 | ||
32.6 | 1d. 18:40 | 5 | Markas Repšys - | 0:2 | - Audrius Parnarauskas | 18:21 | 19:21 | ||
32.7 | 1d. 18:40 | 3 | Darius Kubilius - | 2:0 | - Jonas Bukėnas | 21:07 | 21:11 | ||
32.8 | 1d. | Steponas Januška - | Bye | ||||||
32.9 | 1d. | Tomas Grigas - | Bye | ||||||
32.10 | 1d. 18:40 | 2 | Lukas Uždavinys - | 0:2 | - Donatas Budrys | 16:21 | 17:21 | ||
32.11 | 1d. 18:40 | 9 | Giedrius Mačėnas - | 2:0 | Šia - Nerijus Šiaulys | 21:09 | 21:09 | ||
32.12 | 1d. 18:40 | 4 | Rokas Krūminas - | 2:0 | - Marius Skrebė | 21:05 | 21:17 | ||
32.13 | 1d. 18:40 | 6 | Nerijus Molis - | 2:0 | - Gvidas Iminavičius | 21:07 | 21:10 | ||
32.14 | 1d. 19:05 | 7 | Edmundas Bajorinas - | 0:2 | - Aurelijus Umantas | 8:21 | 9:21 | ||
32.15 | 1d. 19:05 | 5 | Rojus Vaitkevičius - | 0:2 | BBK - Lukas Černauskas | 14:21 | 15:21 | ||
32.16 | 1d. | Artūras Sirbikė - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 19:30 | 9 | Elmoras Adakauskas - | 2:0 | - Joris Marcinkevičius | 21:04 | 21:05 | ||
16.2 | 1d. 19:30 | 3 | Tadas Žilinskas KTU - | 2:0 | - Rolandas Žaldokas | 21:11 | 21:14 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 19:30 | 2 | Edmundas Mackevičius - | 2:0 | - Audrius Parnarauskas | 21:14 | 21:13 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 19:30 | 6 | Darius Kubilius - | 0:2 | - Steponas Januška | 10:21 | 08:21 | ||
16.5 | 1d. 19:30 | 9 | Tomas Grigas - | 2:0 | - Donatas Budrys | 21:10 | 21:13 | ||
16.6 | 1d. 19:55 | 7 | Giedrius Mačėnas - | 2:1 | - Rokas Krūminas | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:16 | |
16.7 | 1d. 19:55 | 8 | Nerijus Molis - | 0:2 | - Aurelijus Umantas | 09:21 | 13:21 | ||
16.8 | 1d. 19:55 | 1 | Lukas Černauskas BBK - | 0:2 | - Artūras Sirbikė | 08:21 | 07:21 |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 20:20 | 2 | Elmoras Adakauskas - | 2:0 | KTU - Tadas Žilinskas | 23:21 | 21:10 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 20:20 | 7 | Edmundas Mackevičius - | 2:0 | - Steponas Januška | 21:19 | 21:17 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 20:20 | 6 | Tomas Grigas - | 0:2 | - Giedrius Mačėnas | 15:21 | 11:21 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 20:20 | 8 | Aurelijus Umantas - | 2:0 | - Artūras Sirbikė | 21:17 | 21:14 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 20:45 | 4 | Elmoras Adakauskas - | 2:0 | - Edmundas Mackevičius | 21:17 | 21:13 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 20:45 | 2 | Giedrius Mačėnas - | 0:2 | - Aurelijus Umantas | 12:21 | 12:21 |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 21:10 | 1 | Elmoras Adakauskas - | - Aurelijus Umantas | 17:21 | 21:06 | |||
3-4.1 | 1d. 21:10 | 2 | Edmundas Mackevičius - | 0:2 | - Giedrius Mačėnas | 18:21 | 18:21 |