Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 09:55 | 7 | Oskaras Dijokevičius + Tadas Žilinskas KTU | 2:0 | Pavel Šavareiko + Aleksandrs Behaks | 21:14 | 21:10 | ||
16.2 | 1d. 09:55 | 2 | Audrius Šešplaukis + Dainius Kulionis | 1:2 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Kostas Kaušinis | 15:21 | 21:19 | 16:21 | |
16.3 | 1d. 09:55 | 1 | Dominykas Paulauskas + Paulius Janušauskas | 2:0 | Meinardas Kakanis + Markas Repšys | 21:11 | 21:07 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 09:55 | 2 | Mantas Šiupinys + Egidijus Serdikevičius | 0:2 | BBK BBK Gedas Kuginys + Aidas Giedrikas | 10:21 | 10:21 | ||
16.5 | 1d. 09:55 | 8 | Rojus Vaitkevičius + Gediminas Vaitkevičius | 2:1 | Audrius Parnarauskas + Tadas Slovikas | 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:15 | |
16.6 | 1d. 09:55 | 7 | Valerijs Ščerbickis + Uldis Lazdinš | 2:0 | Darius Kubilius + Kęstutis Lukoševičius | 24:22 | 22:20 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 10:20 | 5 | Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas | 2:0 | Mantas Varnelis + Vitalijus Petraitis | 21:15 | 21:14 | ||
16.8 | 1d. 10:20 | 3 | Anton Kalev + Andrius Bičiūnas | 2:0 | Kipras Banelis + Jonas Bukėnas | 21:05 | 21:09 |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 11:10 | 2 | Oskaras Dijokevičius + Tadas Žilinskas KTU | 0:2 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Kostas Kaušinis | 16:21 | 10:21 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 11:10 | 4 | Dominykas Paulauskas + Paulius Janušauskas | 0:2 | BBK BBK Gedas Kuginys + Aidas Giedrikas | 20:22 | 16:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 11:10 | 9 | Rojus Vaitkevičius + Gediminas Vaitkevičius | 0:2 | Valerijs Ščerbickis + Uldis Lazdinš | 21:23 | 12:21 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 11:10 | 6 | Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas | 0:2 | Anton Kalev + Andrius Bičiūnas | 14:21 | 07:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. 11:10 | 7 | Pavel Šavareiko + Aleksandrs Behaks | 0:2 | Audrius Šešplaukis + Dainius Kulionis | 16:21 | 08:21 | ||
9-16.2 | 1d. 11:35 | 4 | Meinardas Kakanis + Markas Repšys | 0:2 | Mantas Šiupinys + Egidijus Serdikevičius | 10:21 | 11:21 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. 11:35 | 5 | Audrius Parnarauskas + Tadas Slovikas | 1:2 | Darius Kubilius + Kęstutis Lukoševičius | 21:19 | 18:21 | 14:21 | |
9-16.4 | 1d. 11:35 | 2 | Mantas Varnelis + Vitalijus Petraitis | 2:0 | Kipras Banelis + Jonas Bukėnas | 21:06 | 21:14 |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 12:25 | 2 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Kostas Kaušinis | 2:1 | BBK BBK Gedas Kuginys + Aidas Giedrikas | 18:21 | 22:20 | 21:19 | |
4.2 | 1d. 12:25 | 1 | Valerijs Ščerbickis + Uldis Lazdinš | 0:2 | Anton Kalev + Andrius Bičiūnas | 11:21 | 19:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 12:25 | 4 | Oskaras Dijokevičius + Tadas Žilinskas KTU | 1:2 | Dominykas Paulauskas + Paulius Janušauskas | 22:24 | 21:16 | 19:21 | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 12:25 | 9 | Rojus Vaitkevičius + Gediminas Vaitkevičius | 1:2 | Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas | 14:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 12:25 | 8 | Audrius Šešplaukis + Dainius Kulionis | 2:0 | Mantas Šiupinys + Egidijus Serdikevičius | 21:11 | 21:16 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 12:50 | 7 | Darius Kubilius + Kęstutis Lukoševičius | 2:0 | Mantas Varnelis + Vitalijus Petraitis | 21:11 | 21:04 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 13:40 | 5 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Kostas Kaušinis | 0:2 | Anton Kalev + Andrius Bičiūnas | 09:21 | 10:21 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 13:40 | 4 | Gedas Kuginys + Aidas Giedrikas BBK BBK | 2:0 | Valerijs Ščerbickis + Uldis Lazdinš | 21:13 | 21:16 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 13:40 | 6 | Dominykas Paulauskas + Paulius Janušauskas | 1:2 | Ąžuolas Galiauskas + Vidmantas Galiauskas | 21:16 | 21:23 | 15:21 | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 13:40 | 2 | Audrius Šešplaukis + Dainius Kulionis | 2:0 | Darius Kubilius + Kęstutis Lukoševičius | 21:18 | 21:13 |