Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 7 | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Viktorija Ivaščenkova | 2:0 | Remigijus Skrebe + Justina Jelinskė | 21:11 | 21:14 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 12:20 | 8 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Neringa Navarskiene | 0:2 | Valerijs Ščerbickis + Dovile Jonkuviene | 12:21 | 14:21 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 12:20 | 9 | Meinardas Kakanis + Sandra Sipavičė | 2:1 | Dominykas Paulauskas + Agnė Kirdeikytė | 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:12 | |
16.5 | 1d. 12:45 | 1 | Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina | 2:0 | Matas Stacevičius + Viltė Šiupinytė | 21:9 | 21:19 | ||
16.6 | 1d. 12:45 | 2 | Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė | 0:2 | Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Sigita Grigaravičienė | 19:21 | 14:21 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 12:45 | 3 | Darius Urbonas + Laura Janušonienė | 0:2 | Aditya Rout + Jurgita Ravinskienė | 18:21 | 18:21 | ||
16.8 | 1d. 12:45 | 4 | Tomas Kiveris + Mila Pašin | 2:1 | Markas Repšys + Agnė Glodenytė | 20:22 | 22:20 | 21:11 |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 13:35 | 6 | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | 1:2 | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Viktorija Ivaščenkova | 7:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 | |
8.2 | 1d. 13:35 | 7 | Valerijs Ščerbickis + Dovile Jonkuviene | 1:2 | Meinardas Kakanis + Sandra Sipavičė | 18:21 | 24:22 | 18:21 | |
8.3 | 1d. 13:35 | 8 | Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina | 0:2 | Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Sigita Grigaravičienė | 18:21 | 20:22 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 13:35 | 9 | Aditya Rout + Jurgita Ravinskienė | 2:1 | Tomas Kiveris + Mila Pašin | 11:21 | 21:13 | 25:23 | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Remigijus Skrebe + Justina Jelinskė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 14:00 | 1 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Neringa Navarskiene | 0:2 | Dominykas Paulauskas + Agnė Kirdeikytė | 17:21 | 16:21 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. 14:00 | 2 | Matas Stacevičius + Viltė Šiupinytė | 1:2 | Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė | 13:21 | 21:10 | 16:21 | |
9-16.4 | 1d. 14:00 | 3 | Darius Urbonas + Laura Janušonienė | 2:1 | Markas Repšys + Agnė Glodenytė | 21:18 | 15:21 | 21:19 |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 14:50 | 4 | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Viktorija Ivaščenkova | 2:0 | Meinardas Kakanis + Sandra Sipavičė | 21:16 | 21:11 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 5 | Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Sigita Grigaravičienė | 2:0 | Aditya Rout + Jurgita Ravinskienė | 21:13 | 21:16 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 14:50 | 6 | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | 2:1 | Valerijs Ščerbickis + Dovile Jonkuviene | 21:18 | 13:21 | 21:17 | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 7 | Uldis Lazdinš + Ingūna Aldina | 0:2 | Tomas Kiveris + Mila Pašin | 20:22 | 12:21 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. 14:50 | 8 | Remigijus Skrebe + Justina Jelinskė | 1:2 | Dominykas Paulauskas + Agnė Kirdeikytė | 21:19 | 10:21 | 20:22 | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 9 | Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė | 2:1 | Darius Urbonas + Laura Janušonienė | 21:16 | 16:21 | 24:22 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 7 | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Viktorija Ivaščenkova | 2:0 | Gediminas Vaitkevičius + Sigita Grigaravičienė | 21:9 | 21:15 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 8 | Meinardas Kakanis + Sandra Sipavičė | 2:0 | Aditya Rout + Jurgita Ravinskienė | 21:16 | 21:11 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 9 | Tomas Kučinskas + Renata Kučinskienė | 2:0 | Tomas Kiveris + Mila Pašin | 21:14 | 21:11 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 16:05 | 1 | Dominykas Paulauskas + Agnė Kirdeikytė | 2:1 | Alenas Grigalauskis + Agnė Grigalauskė | 21:16 | 16:21 | 21:12 |