Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Deividas Staškevičius + Paulius Žostautas | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 09:00 | 6 | Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Danbrauskas | 0:2 | Tomas Šorius + Gytis Majauskas | 10:21 | 11:21 | ||
16.3 | 1d. | 1 | Kęstutis Povilonis + Pijus Povilonis | Bye | |||||
16.4 | 1d. | Remigijus Skrebe + Gediminas Vaitkevičius | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Valdas Lelevicius + Egidijus Serdikevičius | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 09:25 | 1 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Aditya Rout | 2:0 | - - Danielius Balkė + Julius Tumas | 21:13 | 21:11 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 09:25 | 2 | Deividas Gudžinskas + Joris Čaikinas | 2:1 | KTU KTU Dominykas Jankauskas + Linas Grubinskas | 19:21 | 21:16 | 21:14 | |
16.8 | 1d. | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Dominykas Paulauskas | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 09:50 | 8 | Deividas Staškevičius + Paulius Žostautas | 1:2 | Tomas Šorius + Gytis Majauskas | 21:18 | 14:21 | 19:21 | |
8.2 | 1d. 09:50 | 9 | Kęstutis Povilonis + Pijus Povilonis | 2:0 | Remigijus Skrebe + Gediminas Vaitkevičius | 21:16 | 21:19 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 10:15 | 1 | Valdas Lelevicius + Egidijus Serdikevičius | 0:2 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Aditya Rout | 14:21 | 19:21 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 10:15 | 2 | Deividas Gudžinskas + Joris Čaikinas | 0:2 | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Dominykas Paulauskas | 18:21 | 13:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Danbrauskas | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | - - Danielius Balkė + Julius Tumas | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Dominykas Jankauskas + Linas Grubinskas KTU KTU | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 10:40 | 8 | Tomas Šorius + Gytis Majauskas | 0:2 | Kęstutis Povilonis + Pijus Povilonis | 19:21 | 14:21 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 10:40 | 9 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Aditya Rout | 0:2 | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Dominykas Paulauskas | 17:21 | 10:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 11:05 | 1 | Deividas Staškevičius + Paulius Žostautas | 2:0 | Remigijus Skrebe + Gediminas Vaitkevičius | 21:10 | 21:14 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 11:05 | 2 | Valdas Lelevicius + Egidijus Serdikevičius | 0:2 | Deividas Gudžinskas + Joris Čaikinas | 13:21 | 10:21 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. | 4 | Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Danbrauskas | Bye | |||||
9-12.2 | 1d. 10:15 | 3 | Danielius Balkė + Julius Tumas - - | 0:2 | KTU KTU Dominykas Jankauskas + Linas Grubinskas | 12:21 | 9:21 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 5 | Kęstutis Povilonis + Pijus Povilonis | 2:1 | Vidmantas Galiauskas + Dominykas Paulauskas | 19:21 | 21:11 | 21:10 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 6 | Tomas Šorius + Gytis Majauskas | 2:0 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Aditya Rout | 21:19 | 21:11 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 11:30 | 7 | Deividas Staškevičius + Paulius Žostautas | 0:2 | Deividas Gudžinskas + Joris Čaikinas | 20:22 | 15:21 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 11:05 | 3 | Raimondas Jankauskas + Aidas Danbrauskas | 1:2 | KTU KTU Dominykas Jankauskas + Linas Grubinskas | 18:21 | 21:19 | 14:21 |