Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 2622
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 1
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.4 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.5 | 1d. | Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė | Bye | ||||||
32.6 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.7 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.8 | 1d. | Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė | Bye | ||||||
32.9 | 1d. | Andra Urbonaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė | Bye | ||||||
32.10 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.11 | 1d. | Dorotėja Linaburgytė + Gabija Grigaitė | Bye | ||||||
32.12 | 1d. | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | Bye | ||||||
32.13 | 1d. | Amilė Aliukaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
32.14 | 1d. | Andrėja Blaževičiūtė + Kamilė Meškinytė | Bye | ||||||
32.15 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.16 | 1d. | Samanta Juknaitė + Gustė Savickytė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
16.3 | 1d. | Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Bye | Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Andra Urbonaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 14:25 | 2 | Dorotėja Linaburgytė + Gabija Grigaitė | 0:2 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | 8:21 | 9:21 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 14:25 | 3 | Amilė Aliukaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | Andrėja Blaževičiūtė + Kamilė Meškinytė | |||||
16.8 | 1d. | Bye | Samanta Juknaitė + Gustė Savickytė |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. | Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite | Bye | ||||||
8.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 9 | Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė | 2:0 | Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė | 21:17 | 21:16 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 14:50 | 10 | Andra Urbonaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė | 2:0 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | 21:18 | 21:7 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 15:15 | 1 | Amilė Aliukaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | 0:2 | Samanta Juknaitė + Gustė Savickytė | 12:21 | 14:21 | ||
9-16.1 | ? | Lose team 16.1 | Lose team 16.2 | ||||||
9-16.2 | ? | Lose team 16.3 | Lose team 16.4 | ||||||
9-16.3 | ? | Lose team 16.5 | Lose team 16.6 | ||||||
9-16.4 | ? | Lose team 16.7 | Lose team 16.8 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 8 | Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite | 0:2 | Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė | 18:21 | 10:21 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 15:40 | 9 | Andra Urbonaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė | 2:0 | Samanta Juknaitė + Gustė Savickytė | 21:13 | 21:8 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. | Bye | Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė | ||||||
5-8.2 | 1d. 15:40 | 10 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | 2:0 | Amilė Aliukaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | 21:12 | 21:12 | ||
9-12.1 | ? | Winner team 9-16.1 | Winner team 9-16.2 | ||||||
9-12.2 | ? | Winner team 9-16.3 | Winner team 9-16.4 |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 8 | Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė | 1:2 | Andra Urbonaitė + Izabelė Buterlevičiūtė | 21:18 | 18:21 | 20:22 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 9 | Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite | 2:0 | Samanta Juknaitė + Gustė Savickytė | 21:8 | 21:6 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 10 | Vakarė Intaitė + Mantė Jablonskytė | 2:0 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | 21:14 | 21:10 | ||
9-10.1 | ? | Winner team 9-12.1 | Winner team 9-12.2 |
Print version