Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 2323
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 1
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Tadas Rimkus + Jonas Aleknavičius | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.4 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.5 | 1d. | Adrijus Šatūnas + Faustas Atkočiūnas | Bye | ||||||
32.6 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.7 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.8 | 1d. | Jokūbas Aidukevičius + Rytis Čekanauskas | Bye | ||||||
32.9 | 1d. | Ignas Tamošauskas + Julius Surgėla | Bye | ||||||
32.10 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.11 | 1d. | Povilas Mardosa + Mykolas Raginis | Bye | ||||||
32.12 | 1d. | Vilandas Voroneckis + Augustas Molis | Bye | ||||||
32.13 | 1d. | Tautvydas Bujanauskas + Simonas Leonavičius | Bye | ||||||
32.14 | 1d. | Mykolas Deksnys + Jokūbas Galvelis | Bye | ||||||
32.15 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
32.16 | 1d. | Augustas Macnorius + Jokūbas Altaravičius | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Tadas Rimkus + Jonas Aleknavičius | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
16.3 | 1d. | Adrijus Šatūnas + Faustas Atkočiūnas | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Bye | Jokūbas Aidukevičius + Rytis Čekanauskas | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Ignas Tamošauskas + Julius Surgėla | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 14:00 | 10 | Povilas Mardosa + Mykolas Raginis | Vilandas Voroneckis + Augustas Molis | |||||
16.7 | 1d. 14:25 | 1 | Tautvydas Bujanauskas + Simonas Leonavičius | 2:0 | Mykolas Deksnys + Jokūbas Galvelis | 21:11 | 21:5 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Bye | Augustas Macnorius + Jokūbas Altaravičius |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. | Tadas Rimkus + Jonas Aleknavičius | Bye | ||||||
8.2 | 1d. 14:50 | 6 | Adrijus Šatūnas + Faustas Atkočiūnas | 0:2 | Jokūbas Aidukevičius + Rytis Čekanauskas | 8:21 | 6:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 14:50 | 7 | Ignas Tamošauskas + Julius Surgėla | 2:0 | Povilas Mardosa + Mykolas Raginis | 21:6 | 21:3 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 14:50 | 8 | Tautvydas Bujanauskas + Simonas Leonavičius | 0:2 | Augustas Macnorius + Jokūbas Altaravičius | 16:21 | 11:21 | ||
9-16.1 | ? | Lose team 16.1 | Lose team 16.2 | ||||||
9-16.2 | ? | Lose team 16.3 | Lose team 16.4 | ||||||
9-16.3 | ? | Lose team 16.5 | Lose team 16.6 | ||||||
9-16.4 | ? | Lose team 16.7 | Lose team 16.8 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 5 | Tadas Rimkus + Jonas Aleknavičius | 2:0 | Jokūbas Aidukevičius + Rytis Čekanauskas | 21:8 | 21:4 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 15:40 | 6 | Ignas Tamošauskas + Julius Surgėla | 0:2 | Augustas Macnorius + Jokūbas Altaravičius | 21:23 | 11:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. | Bye | Adrijus Šatūnas + Faustas Atkočiūnas | ||||||
5-8.2 | 1d. 15:40 | 7 | Povilas Mardosa + Mykolas Raginis | 2:1 | Tautvydas Bujanauskas + Simonas Leonavičius | 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:10 | |
9-12.1 | ? | Winner team 9-16.1 | Winner team 9-16.2 | ||||||
9-12.2 | ? | Winner team 9-16.3 | Winner team 9-16.4 |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 5 | Tadas Rimkus + Jonas Aleknavičius | 2:0 | Augustas Macnorius + Jokūbas Altaravičius | 21:12 | 21:12 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 6 | Jokūbas Aidukevičius + Rytis Čekanauskas | 0:2 | Ignas Tamošauskas + Julius Surgėla | 15:21 | 13:21 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 16:30 | 7 | Adrijus Šatūnas + Faustas Atkočiūnas | 0:2 | Povilas Mardosa + Mykolas Raginis | 15:21 | 21:23 | ||
9-10.1 | ? | Winner team 9-12.1 | Winner team 9-12.2 |
Print version