Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 6776
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 1
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Rokas Krūminas - | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. 09:25 | 2 | Dominykas Smolskas - | 0:2 | - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas | 19:21 | 16:21 | ||
32.3 | 1d. 09:25 | 3 | Paulius Alijosius - | 2:0 | - Jokūbas Gumauskas | 21:2 | 21:6 | ||
32.4 | 1d. 09:25 | 4 | Danielius Sukanka - | 2:0 | - Joris Čaikinas | 21:4 | 21:9 | ||
32.5 | 1d. | Emanuelis Vnek - | Bye | ||||||
32.6 | 1d. 09:25 | 5 | Markas Repšys - | 2:0 | - Kipras Banelis | 21:16 | 21:5 | ||
32.7 | 1d. 09:25 | 6 | Herkus Peciukonis - | 2:0 | - Deiminas Tauškela | 21:7 | 21:6 | ||
32.8 | 1d. | Mykolas Grigas - | Bye | ||||||
32.9 | 1d. | Arnas Jarmalauskas - | Bye | ||||||
32.10 | 1d. 09:25 | 7 | Rojus Vaitkevičius - | 2:0 | - Matas Petraitis | 21:5 | 21:6 | ||
32.11 | 1d. 09:25 | 8 | Yehor Churkin - | 2:0 | - Dovydas Guja | 21:6 | 21:8 | ||
32.12 | 1d. | Gustas Čekavičius - | Bye | ||||||
32.13 | 1d. 09:25 | 9 | Jogaila Altaravičius - | 2:0 | - Jokūbas Raginis | 21:3 | 21:6 | ||
32.14 | 1d. 09:25 | 10 | Rokas Daugėla - | 2:0 | - Liutauras Sergėjevas | 21:10 | 21:10 | ||
32.15 | 1d. 09:50 | 1 | Emilijus Tokeris - | 2:0 | - Joris Marcinkevičius | 21:18 | 21:15 | ||
32.16 | 1d. | Tautvydas Stanaitis - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 10:40 | 5 | Rokas Krūminas - | 2:0 | - Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas | 21:3 | 21:5 | ||
16.2 | 1d. 10:40 | 6 | Paulius Alijosius - | 2:0 | - Danielius Sukanka | 21:17 | 21:12 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 10:40 | 7 | Emanuelis Vnek - | 2:0 | - Markas Repšys | 21:8 | 21:5 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 10:40 | 8 | Herkus Peciukonis - | 0:2 | - Mykolas Grigas | 7:21 | 8:21 | ||
16.5 | 1d. 10:40 | 9 | Arnas Jarmalauskas - | 2:0 | - Rojus Vaitkevičius | 21:9 | 21:17 | ||
16.6 | 1d. 10:40 | 10 | Yehor Churkin - | 2:0 | - Gustas Čekavičius | 21:19 | 21:12 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 11:05 | 1 | Jogaila Altaravičius - | 0:2 | - Rokas Daugėla | 16:21 | 19:21 | ||
16.8 | 1d. 11:05 | 2 | Emilijus Tokeris - | 0:2 | - Tautvydas Stanaitis | 6:21 | 13:21 | ||
17-32.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Dominykas Smolskas | ||||||
17-32.2 | 1d. 11:05 | 3 | Jokūbas Gumauskas - | 1:2 | - Joris Čaikinas | 21:13 | 18:21 | 19:21 | |
17-32.3 | 1d. | Bye | - Kipras Banelis | ||||||
17-32.4 | 1d. | Deiminas Tauškela - | Bye | ||||||
17-32.5 | 1d. | Bye | - Matas Petraitis | ||||||
17-32.6 | 1d. | Dovydas Guja - | Bye | ||||||
17-32.7 | 1d. 11:05 | 4 | Jokūbas Raginis - | 0:2 | - Liutauras Sergėjevas | 11:21 | 9:21 | ||
17-32.8 | 1d. | Joris Marcinkevičius - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 11:55 | 7 | Rokas Krūminas - | 2:0 | - Paulius Alijosius | 21:13 | 21:9 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 11:55 | 8 | Emanuelis Vnek - | 2:1 | - Mykolas Grigas | 13:21 | 21:16 | 21:12 | |
8.3 | 1d. 11:55 | 9 | Arnas Jarmalauskas - | 0:2 | - Yehor Churkin | 12:21 | 15:21 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 11:55 | 10 | Rokas Daugėla - | 1:2 | - Tautvydas Stanaitis | 18:21 | 21:19 | 18:21 | |
9-16.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 1 | Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas - | 0:2 | - Danielius Sukanka | 5:21 | 9:21 | ||
9-16.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 2 | Markas Repšys - | 2:0 | - Herkus Peciukonis | 21:18 | 21:14 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. 12:20 | 3 | Rojus Vaitkevičius - | 0:2 | - Gustas Čekavičius | 10:21 | 4:21 | ||
9-16.4 | 1d. 12:20 | 4 | Jogaila Altaravičius - | 2:0 | - Emilijus Tokeris | 21:5 | 21:4 | ||
17-24.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 5 | Dominykas Smolskas - | 2:1 | - Joris Čaikinas | 12:21 | 21:10 | 21:15 | |
17-24.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 6 | Kipras Banelis - | 2:0 | - Deiminas Tauškela | 21:13 | 21:9 | ||
17-24.3 | 1d. 12:20 | 7 | Matas Petraitis - | 0:2 | - Dovydas Guja | 5:21 | 5:21 | ||
17-24.4 | 1d. 12:20 | 8 | Liutauras Sergėjevas - | 2:0 | - Joris Marcinkevičius | 21:11 | 21:11 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 13:10 | 9 | Rokas Krūminas - | 1:2 | - Emanuelis Vnek | 15:21 | 22:20 | 12:21 | |
4.2 | 1d. 13:10 | 10 | Yehor Churkin - | 2:0 | - Tautvydas Stanaitis | 21:18 | 21:14 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 13:35 | 1 | Paulius Alijosius - | 0:2 | - Mykolas Grigas | 10:21 | 15:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 13:35 | 2 | Arnas Jarmalauskas - | 2:1 | - Rokas Daugėla | 18:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 13:35 | 3 | Danielius Sukanka - | 2:0 | - Markas Repšys | 21:16 | 21:12 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 13:35 | 4 | Gustas Čekavičius - | 2:0 | - Jogaila Altaravičius | 21:6 | 21:9 | ||
17-20.1 | ? | Dominykas Smolskas - | - Kipras Banelis | ||||||
17-20.2 | ? | Dovydas Guja - | - Liutauras Sergėjevas |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 4 | Emanuelis Vnek - | 2:0 | - Yehor Churkin | 21:17 | 21:19 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 5 | Rokas Krūminas - | 1:2 | - Tautvydas Stanaitis | 21:18 | 18:21 | 13:21 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 6 | Mykolas Grigas - | 2:1 | - Arnas Jarmalauskas | 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:12 | |
9-10.1 | ? | Danielius Sukanka - | - Gustas Čekavičius | ||||||
17-18.1 | Bye | Bye |
Print version