Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 6668
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 1
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Emanuelis Vnek + Gustas Čekavičius | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 14:25 | 4 | Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas + Herkus Peciukonis | 2:1 | Dominykas Smolskas + Emilijus Tokeris | 17:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 | |
16.3 | 1d. 14:25 | 5 | Rokas Krūminas + Markas Repšys | 2:0 | Matas Petraitis + Deiminas Tauškela | 21:6 | 21:6 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 14:25 | 6 | Jogaila Altaravičius + Paulius Alijosius | 2:0 | Joris Marcinkevičius + Joris Čaikinas | 21:6 | 21:0 | ||
16.5 | 1d. | Tautvydas Stanaitis + Arnas Jarmalauskas | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 14:25 | 7 | Rokas Daugėla + Jokūbas Gumauskas | Seed 11 | |||||
16.7 | 1d. 14:25 | 8 | Rojus Vaitkevičius + Kipras Banelis | 1:2 | Dovydas Guja + Liutauras Sergėjevas | 21:16 | 10:21 | 16:21 | |
16.8 | 1d. | Yehor Churkin + Daniel Tankevič | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 15:15 | 2 | Emanuelis Vnek + Gustas Čekavičius | 2:0 | Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas + Herkus Peciukonis | 21:5 | 21:8 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 15:15 | 3 | Rokas Krūminas + Markas Repšys | 0:2 | Jogaila Altaravičius + Paulius Alijosius | 16:21 | 18:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 15:15 | 4 | Tautvydas Stanaitis + Arnas Jarmalauskas | 2:0 | Rokas Daugėla + Jokūbas Gumauskas | 21:14 | 21:12 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 15:15 | 5 | Dovydas Guja + Liutauras Sergėjevas | 0:2 | Yehor Churkin + Daniel Tankevič | 9:21 | 6:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Dominykas Smolskas + Emilijus Tokeris | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 15:15 | 6 | Matas Petraitis + Deiminas Tauškela | 0:2 | Joris Marcinkevičius + Joris Čaikinas | 8:21 | 11:21 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Rojus Vaitkevičius + Kipras Banelis | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 16:05 | 1 | Emanuelis Vnek + Gustas Čekavičius | 2:0 | Jogaila Altaravičius + Paulius Alijosius | 21:8 | 21:11 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 16:05 | 2 | Tautvydas Stanaitis + Arnas Jarmalauskas | 1:2 | Yehor Churkin + Daniel Tankevič | 15:21 | 21:17 | 14:21 | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 16:05 | 3 | Vincas Vėjas Rutkauskas + Herkus Peciukonis | 0:2 | Rokas Krūminas + Markas Repšys | 9:21 | 6:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 16:05 | 4 | Rokas Daugėla + Jokūbas Gumauskas | 1:2 | Dovydas Guja + Liutauras Sergėjevas | 14:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 | |
9-12.1 | 10:40 | 3 | Dominykas Smolskas + Emilijus Tokeris | 2:0 | Joris Marcinkevičius + Joris Čaikinas | 21:11 | 21:15 | ||
9-12.2 | 4 | Bye | Rojus Vaitkevičius + Kipras Banelis |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 16:55 | 1 | Emanuelis Vnek + Gustas Čekavičius | 2:0 | Yehor Churkin + Daniel Tankevič | 21:17 | 21:13 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 16:55 | 2 | Jogaila Altaravičius + Paulius Alijosius | 0:2 | Tautvydas Stanaitis + Arnas Jarmalauskas | 18:21 | 15:21 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 16:55 | 3 | Rokas Krūminas + Markas Repšys | 2:0 | Dovydas Guja + Liutauras Sergėjevas | 21:12 | 21:13 | ||
9-10.1 | ? | Dominykas Smolskas + Emilijus Tokeris | Rojus Vaitkevičius + Kipras Banelis |
Print version