Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 11370
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] Narvesen Youth League Stage 1
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32.1 | 1d. | Taja Leonovič - | Bye | ||||||
32.2 | 1d. 17:45 | 1 | Fausta Ramažauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Uliana Deremeshko | 11:21 | 15:21 | ||
32.3 | 1d. | Giedra Velykytė - | Bye | ||||||
32.4 | 1d. | Nomeda Seniūnaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.5 | 1d. | Maria Koriagina - | Bye | ||||||
32.6 | 1d. 17:45 | 2 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Karolina Bashtanenko | 4:21 | 5:21 | ||
32.7 | 1d. | 3 | Ugnė Kaminskaitė - | Bye | |||||
32.8 | 1d. | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė - | Bye | ||||||
32.9 | 1d. | Goda Vancevičiūtė - | Bye | ||||||
32.10 | 1d. 17:45 | 4 | Mila Leonovič - | 0:2 | - Marija Kolojanskaitė | 12:21 | 17:21 | ||
32.11 | 1d. 17:45 | 3 | Skaistė Liutkutė - | 0:2 | - Vakarė Trakšelytė | 19:21 | 17:21 | ||
32.12 | 1d. | Urtė Gatelytė - | Bye | ||||||
32.13 | 1d. | Amelija Klimaitė - | Bye | ||||||
32.14 | 1d. | Marija Rimkutė - | Bye | ||||||
32.15 | 1d. 17:45 | 5 | Danielė Grybytė - | 0:2 | - Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | 16:21 | 15:21 | ||
32.16 | 1d. | Augustė Stankevičiūtė - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. 18:35 | 2 | Taja Leonovič - | 2:0 | - Uliana Deremeshko | 21:11 | 21:15 | ||
16.2 | 1d. 18:35 | 3 | Giedra Velykytė - | 2:1 | - Nomeda Seniūnaitė | 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:13 | |
16.3 | 1d. 18:35 | 4 | Maria Koriagina - | 2:0 | - Karolina Bashtanenko | 21:14 | 21:15 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 18:35 | 5 | Ugnė Kaminskaitė - | 1:2 | - Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 21:16 | 16:21 | 8:21 | |
16.5 | 1d. 18:35 | 6 | Goda Vancevičiūtė - | 2:0 | - Marija Kolojanskaitė | 21:10 | 21:13 | ||
16.6 | 1d. 18:35 | 7 | Vakarė Trakšelytė - | 0:2 | - Urtė Gatelytė | 9:21 | 6:21 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 18:35 | 8 | Amelija Klimaitė - | 2:0 | - Marija Rimkutė | 21:16 | 21:10 | ||
16.8 | 1d. 18:35 | 9 | Rusnė Vidzėnaitė - | 0:2 | - Augustė Stankevičiūtė | 13:21 | 11:21 | ||
17-32.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Fausta Ramažauskaitė | ||||||
17-32.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.3 | 1d. | Bye | - Ieva Paškevičiūtė | ||||||
17-32.4 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.5 | 1d. | Bye | - Mila Leonovič | ||||||
17-32.6 | 1d. | Skaistė Liutkutė - | Bye | ||||||
17-32.7 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
17-32.8 | 1d. | Danielė Grybytė - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 19:25 | 5 | Taja Leonovič - | 2:0 | - Giedra Velykytė | 21:13 | 21:11 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 19:25 | 6 | Maria Koriagina - | 2:0 | - Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 21:15 | 21:9 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 19:25 | 7 | Goda Vancevičiūtė - | 2:1 | - Urtė Gatelytė | 15:21 | 21:9 | 21:8 | |
8.4 | 1d. 19:25 | 8 | Amelija Klimaitė - | 0:2 | - Augustė Stankevičiūtė | 7:21 | 11:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. 19:25 | 9 | Uliana Deremeshko - | 1:2 | - Nomeda Seniūnaitė | 21:17 | 3:21 | 15:21 | |
9-16.2 | 1d. 19:25 | 10 | Karolina Bashtanenko - | 2:0 | - Ugnė Kaminskaitė | 21:17 | 21:11 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. 19:50 | 1 | Marija Kolojanskaitė - | 0:2 | - Vakarė Trakšelytė | 18:21 | 15:21 | ||
9-16.4 | 1d. 19:50 | 2 | Marija Rimkutė - | 2:0 | - Rusnė Vidzėnaitė | 21:11 | 21:13 | ||
17-24.1 | 1d. | Fausta Ramažauskaitė - | Bye | ||||||
17-24.2 | 6 | Ieva Paškevičiūtė - | Bye | ||||||
17-24.3 | 1d. ? | Mila Leonovič - | - Skaistė Liutkutė | ||||||
17-24.4 | 1d. | Bye | - Danielė Grybytė |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 20:15 | 5 | Taja Leonovič - | 0:2 | - Maria Koriagina | 12:21 | 13:21 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 20:15 | 6 | Goda Vancevičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Augustė Stankevičiūtė | 17:21 | 21:23 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 20:15 | 7 | Giedra Velykytė - | 1:2 | - Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 9:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 20:15 | 8 | Urtė Gatelytė - | 2:0 | - Amelija Klimaitė | 21:16 | 21:14 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. 20:15 | 9 | Nomeda Seniūnaitė - | 0:2 | - Karolina Bashtanenko | 11:21 | 10:21 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 20:15 | 10 | Vakarė Trakšelytė - | 0:2 | - Marija Rimkutė | 7:21 | 5:21 | ||
17-20.1 | 1d. ? | Fausta Ramažauskaitė - | - Ieva Paškevičiūtė | ||||||
17-20.2 | 1d. | Bye | - Danielė Grybytė |
Round 5 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 20:40 | 8 | Maria Koriagina - | 2:0 | - Augustė Stankevičiūtė | 21:11 | 21:6 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 20:40 | 9 | Taja Leonovič - | 2:0 | - Goda Vancevičiūtė | 21:15 | 21:12 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 20:40 | 10 | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė - | 1:0 | - Urtė Gatelytė | 1:0 | |||
9-10.1 | 1d. ? | Karolina Bashtanenko - | - Marija Rimkutė | ||||||
17-18.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Danielė Grybytė |
Print version