Tournaments
IF YOU SEE THIS MESSAGE YOUR BROWSER WAS IDENTIFIED AS BOT 15561
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
AND REDIRECTED TO MIRROR SERVER. ITS NOT OK FOR HUMANS!!!
IF YOU ARE NOT BOT PLEASE VERIFY YOUR BROWSER IDENTIFICATION:
Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; ClaudeBot/1.0; +claudebot@anthropic.com)
[A] 18th Lithuanian Cup (Stage 1) BJ, DJ
Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Simonas Deltuva + Rokas Daugėla | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 10:00 | 1 | Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys | 2:0 | Tomas Songaila + Grigas Šernauskas | 21:18 | 21:13 | 17' | |
16.3 | 1d. | 2 | Ignas Milinis + Steponas Svorobovičius | Bye | |||||
16.4 | 1d. | Benediktas Andrijaitis + Emilijus Noreika | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | 3 | Augustas Petravičius + Domantas Džervus | Bye | |||||
16.7 | 1d. 10:00 | 2 | Enrikas Mikolaitis + Pijus Kulnys | 2:0 | Pijus Jančauskas + Paulius Švagždys | 21:2 | 21:10 | 13' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Oliveris Garas + Aleksandras Kriauza | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 10:25 | 4 | Simonas Deltuva + Rokas Daugėla | 2:0 | Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys | 21:14 | 21:12 | 19' | |
8.2 | 1d. 10:25 | 3 | Ignas Milinis + Steponas Svorobovičius | 0:2 | Benediktas Andrijaitis + Emilijus Noreika | 19:21 | 10:21 | 18' | |
8.3 | 1d. 10:25 | 1 | Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras | 2:0 | Augustas Petravičius + Domantas Džervus | 21:10 | 21:11 | 16' | |
8.4 | 1d. 10:50 | 2 | Enrikas Mikolaitis + Pijus Kulnys | 2:0 | Oliveris Garas + Aleksandras Kriauza | 21:9 | 21:18 | 17' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Tomas Songaila + Grigas Šernauskas | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Pijus Jančauskas + Paulius Švagždys | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 11:15 | 2 | Simonas Deltuva + Rokas Daugėla | 2:0 | Benediktas Andrijaitis + Emilijus Noreika | 21:4 | 21:17 | 16' | |
4.2 | 1d. 11:15 | 3 | Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras | 2:0 | Enrikas Mikolaitis + Pijus Kulnys | 21:15 | 21:15 | 19' | |
5-8.1 | 1d. 11:15 | 1 | Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys | 2:0 | Ignas Milinis + Steponas Svorobovičius | 21:7 | 21:14 | 15' | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 11:15 | 4 | Augustas Petravičius + Domantas Džervus | 2:0 | Oliveris Garas + Aleksandras Kriauza | 21:15 | 21:18 | 19' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. | 3 | Tomas Songaila + Grigas Šernauskas | Bye | |||||
9-12.2 | 1d. | 4 | Bye | Pijus Jančauskas + Paulius Švagždys |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Time | Court | Team A | Result | Team B | 1 Set | 2 Set | 3 Set | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 12:05 | 4 | Simonas Deltuva + Rokas Daugėla | 2:0 | Simas Stalauskas + Simonas Pipiras | 21:15 | 21:16 | 19' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 12:05 | 3 | Benediktas Andrijaitis + Emilijus Noreika | 0:2 | Enrikas Mikolaitis + Pijus Kulnys | 17:21 | 10:21 | 19' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 12:05 | 2 | Aidas Gudelis + Albertas Bašys | 2:0 | Augustas Petravičius + Domantas Džervus | 21:9 | 21:19 | 17' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 12:05 | 4 | Tomas Songaila + Grigas Šernauskas | 2:0 | Pijus Jančauskas + Paulius Švagždys | 21:19 | 21:15 | 19' |
Registration time has expired
Print version