Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 17:45 | 5 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | 2:1 | Miglė Kandroškaitė + Ugnė Ladygaitė | 16:21 | 21:18 | 23:21 | 37' |
16.3 | 1d. 17:45 | 7 | Joana Kazlauskaite + Sofija Alijošiūtė | 2:0 | Saulė Ivanovaitė + Monika Valatkaitė | 21:7 | 21:10 | 18' | |
16.4 | 1d. 17:45 | 6 | Kotryna Matutytė + Vaidilė Sutkaitytė | 2:0 | Gerda Liaudanskaitė + Luknė Švarplytė | 21:6 | 21:5 | 14' | |
16.5 | 1d. | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 18:10 | 6 | Milda Bočkutė + Tautė Baltakytė KTU | 2:0 | Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė | 21:10 | 21:14 | 20' | |
16.7 | 1d. 18:10 | 7 | Mantė Jablonskytė + Eglė Simanauskaitė | 2:0 | Ugnė Daukantaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | 21:12 | 21:13 | 19' | |
16.8 | 1d. | Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 18:35 | 2 | Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė | 2:0 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | 21:5 | 21:10 | 16' | |
8.2 | 1d. 18:35 | 6 | Joana Kazlauskaite + Sofija Alijošiūtė | 0:2 | Kotryna Matutytė + Vaidilė Sutkaitytė | 5:21 | 18:21 | 19' | |
8.3 | 1d. 18:35 | 2 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 0:2 | KTU Milda Bočkutė + Tautė Baltakytė | 15:21 | 18:21 | 19' | |
8.4 | 1d. 18:35 | 6 | Mantė Jablonskytė + Eglė Simanauskaitė | 0:2 | Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė | 19:21 | 12:21 | 25' | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Miglė Kandroškaitė + Ugnė Ladygaitė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 19:00 | 3 | Saulė Ivanovaitė + Monika Valatkaitė | 2:0 | Gerda Liaudanskaitė + Luknė Švarplytė | 21:14 | 21:17 | 19' | |
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Ugnė Daukantaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 19:25 | 5 | Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė | 2:0 | Kotryna Matutytė + Vaidilė Sutkaitytė | 21:16 | 21:6 | 19' | |
4.2 | 1d. 19:25 | 1 | Milda Bočkutė + Tautė Baltakytė KTU | 2:1 | Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė | 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 33' |
5-8.1 | 1d. 19:25 | 6 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | 1:2 | Joana Kazlauskaite + Sofija Alijošiūtė | 15:21 | 21:16 | 5:21 | 28' |
5-8.2 | 1d. 19:25 | 7 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 2:0 | Mantė Jablonskytė + Eglė Simanauskaitė | 21:17 | 21:19 | 23' | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 19:50 | 5 | Miglė Kandroškaitė + Ugnė Ladygaitė | 2:0 | Saulė Ivanovaitė + Monika Valatkaitė | 22:20 | 21:9 | 22' | |
9-12.2 | 1d. 19:50 | 4 | Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė | 2:0 | Ugnė Daukantaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | 21:15 | 21:14 | 20' |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 19:50 | 6 | Ūla Budrytė + Skaja Dapkutė | 2:0 | KTU Milda Bočkutė + Tautė Baltakytė | 21:11 | 21:4 | 15' | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 20:15 | 5 | Kotryna Matutytė + Vaidilė Sutkaitytė | 0:2 | Liepa Murauskaitė + Ditė Kontrimaitė | 17:21 | 10:21 | 19' | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 20:15 | 7 | Joana Kazlauskaite + Sofija Alijošiūtė | 0:2 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 17:21 | 13:21 | 19' | |
9-10.1 | 1d. 20:15 | 5 | Miglė Kandroškaitė + Ugnė Ladygaitė | 0:2 | Greta Malkevičiūtė + Gabrielė Pranckevičiūtė | 19:21 | 9:21 | 21' |