Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. | 3 | Bye | Bye | |||||
16.3 | 1d. | Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 15:25 | 2 | Ugnė Daukantaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | 2:0 | Greta Dikšaitytė + Adelė Dikšaitytė | 21:10 | 21:12 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 15:25 | 3 | Liepa Šuikaitė + Ema Damarodaitė | 2:0 | Vakarė Girdvainytė + Dominyka Rutkauskaite | 21:12 | 21:11 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Kotryna Matutytė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. | 3 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | Bye | |||||
8.2 | 1d. 16:15 | 1 | Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė | 2:0 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | 21:10 | 21:18 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 16:15 | 2 | Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite | 2:0 | Ugnė Daukantaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | 21:12 | 21:19 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 16:15 | 3 | Liepa Šuikaitė + Ema Damarodaitė | 0:2 | Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Kotryna Matutytė | 9:21 | 6:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Greta Dikšaitytė + Adelė Dikšaitytė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Vakarė Girdvainytė + Dominyka Rutkauskaite | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 17:05 | 1 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 1:2 | Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė | 21:18 | 18:21 | 15:21 | |
4.2 | 1d. 17:05 | 2 | Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite | 1:2 | Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Kotryna Matutytė | 21:17 | 12:21 | 19:21 | |
5-8.1 | 1d. | 3 | Bye | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | |||||
5-8.2 | 1d. 17:05 | 3 | Ugnė Daukantaitė + Indraja Šernauskaitė | 1:2 | Liepa Šuikaitė + Ema Damarodaitė | 17:21 | 21:18 | 13:21 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. | Bye | Bye | ||||||
9-12.2 | 1d. 17:05 | 3 | Greta Dikšaitytė + Adelė Dikšaitytė | 2:0 | Vakarė Girdvainytė + Dominyka Rutkauskaite | 21:11 | 21:18 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 3 | Mantė Jablonskytė + Vakarė Intaitė | 1:2 | Vaidilė Sutkaitytė + Kotryna Matutytė | 21:17 | 17:21 | 10:21 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 17:30 | 4 | Gabrielė Cirtautaitė + Vakarė Petrauskaitė | 2:0 | Sofija Alijošiūtė + Joana Kazlauskaite | 21:11 | 21:18 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 17:55 | 1 | Beatričė Užomeckaitė + Agota Baguckytė | 2:0 | Liepa Šuikaitė + Ema Damarodaitė | 21:13 | 21:12 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. | Bye | Greta Dikšaitytė + Adelė Dikšaitytė |