Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Augustė Stankevičiūtė - | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 19:35 | 3 | Liepa Leonavičiūtė - | 2:1 | - Agota Narvilaite | 21:13 | 17:21 | 21:8 | |
16.3 | 1d. 19:35 | 4 | Dangė Lygnugarytė - | 2:0 | - Faustina Normantaitė | 21:8 | 21:3 | ||
16.4 | 1d. | Uliana Deremeshko - | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Marija Rimkutė - | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 20:00 | 1 | Medeina Petrauskaitė - | 2:0 | - Agata Anančenkaitė | 21:6 | 21:4 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 20:00 | 2 | Erika Žiaušytė - | 2:0 | - Giedrė Baltutytė | 21:10 | 21:5 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Liepa Aleknavičiūtė - | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 20:25 | 2 | Augustė Stankevičiūtė - | 2:0 | - Liepa Leonavičiūtė | 21:16 | 21:12 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 20:25 | 3 | Dangė Lygnugarytė - | 0:2 | - Uliana Deremeshko | 20:22 | 18:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 20:25 | 4 | Marija Rimkutė - | 2:0 | - Medeina Petrauskaitė | 21:5 | 21:5 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 20:50 | 1 | Erika Žiaušytė - | 0:2 | - Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 3:21 | 5:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | - Agota Narvilaite | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Faustina Normantaitė - | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | - Agata Anančenkaitė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Giedrė Baltutytė - | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 21:15 | 2 | Augustė Stankevičiūtė - | 1:2 | - Uliana Deremeshko | 10:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 | |
4.2 | 1d. 21:15 | 3 | Marija Rimkutė - | 0:2 | - Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 9:21 | 9:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 21:15 | 4 | Liepa Leonavičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Dangė Lygnugarytė | 16:21 | 16:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 21:40 | 1 | Medeina Petrauskaitė - | 0:2 | - Erika Žiaušytė | 11:21 | 19:21 | ||
9-12.1 | 18:20 | 4 | Agota Narvilaite - | 2:0 | - Faustina Normantaitė | 21:4 | 21:5 | ||
9-12.2 | 18:20 | 1 | Agata Anančenkaitė - | 0:2 | - Giedrė Baltutytė | 8:21 | 3:21 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 22:05 | 2 | Uliana Deremeshko - | 0:2 | - Liepa Aleknavičiūtė | 6:21 | 1:11 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 22:05 | 3 | Augustė Stankevičiūtė - | 0:2 | - Marija Rimkutė | 19:21 | 19:21 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 22:05 | 4 | Dangė Lygnugarytė - | 2:0 | - Erika Žiaušytė | 21:10 | 21:11 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. ? | Agota Narvilaite - | - Giedrė Baltutytė |