Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 11:30 | 8 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Guoda Myniotaitė | 0:2 | Pijus Bambalas + Gabija Jurkevičiūtė | 19:21 | 13:21 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 11:30 | 9 | Martynas Sipavičius + Kristina Bagdonienė | 0:2 | Jonas Bukėnas + Gerda Voiškaitė | 14:21 | 16:21 | ||
16.4 | 1d. | Laimonas Bečalis + Dovilė Butvydaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Nerijus Molis + Giedrė Ūsienė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 11:55 | 1 | Dainius Kecorius + Eglė Bagdonienė | 0:2 | Eimantas Krikščiūnas + Viltė Navikaitė | 10:21 | 18:21 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 11:55 | 2 | Raimondas Banelis + Agnė Mackevičienė | 2:1 | KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė | 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:10 | |
16.8 | 1d. | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 12:20 | 3 | Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė | 0:2 | Pijus Bambalas + Gabija Jurkevičiūtė | 10:21 | 17:21 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 12:20 | 4 | Jonas Bukėnas + Gerda Voiškaitė | 1:2 | Laimonas Bečalis + Dovilė Butvydaitė | 21:14 | 12:21 | 12:21 | |
8.3 | 1d. 12:20 | 5 | Nerijus Molis + Giedrė Ūsienė | 0:2 | Eimantas Krikščiūnas + Viltė Navikaitė | 19:21 | 16:21 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 12:20 | 6 | Raimondas Banelis + Agnė Mackevičienė | 0:2 | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | 18:21 | 12:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Rolandas Žaldokas + Guoda Myniotaitė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | Martynas Sipavičius + Kristina Bagdonienė | Bye | ||||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Dainius Kecorius + Eglė Bagdonienė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Tadas Žilinskas + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė KTU KTU | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 13:10 | 2 | Pijus Bambalas + Gabija Jurkevičiūtė | 1:2 | Laimonas Bečalis + Dovilė Butvydaitė | 20:22 | 25:23 | 17:21 | |
4.2 | 1d. 13:10 | 3 | Eimantas Krikščiūnas + Viltė Navikaitė | 0:2 | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | 8:21 | 15:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 13:10 | 4 | Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė | 2:0 | Jonas Bukėnas + Gerda Voiškaitė | 21:9 | 21:17 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 13:10 | 5 | Nerijus Molis + Giedrė Ūsienė | 0:2 | Raimondas Banelis + Agnė Mackevičienė | 13:21 | 13:21 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. 12:45 | 9 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Guoda Myniotaitė | 2:0 | Martynas Sipavičius + Kristina Bagdonienė | 21:19 | 21:15 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 13:10 | 1 | Dainius Kecorius + Eglė Bagdonienė | 0:2 | KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė | 18:21 | 17:21 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 14:00 | 9 | Laimonas Bečalis + Dovilė Butvydaitė | 1:2 | Matas Drukteinis + Ieva Vidzėnienė | 13:21 | 21:16 | 15:21 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 14:25 | 1 | Pijus Bambalas + Gabija Jurkevičiūtė | 0:2 | Eimantas Krikščiūnas + Viltė Navikaitė | 20:22 | 18:21 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 14:25 | 2 | Kęstutis Krūminas + Gitana Krūminienė | 0:2 | Raimondas Banelis + Agnė Mackevičienė | 18:21 | 11:21 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 13:35 | 3 | Rolandas Žaldokas + Guoda Myniotaitė | 2:0 | KTU KTU Tadas Žilinskas + Dovilė Kuzmickaitė | 21:14 | 21:17 |