Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Elmoras Adakauskas + Steponas Januška | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 10:20 | 5 | Saulius Pipynė + Mindaugas Trybas BBK BBK | 2:0 | Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius | 21:07 | 21:12 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 10:20 | 3 | Laimonas Bečalis + Jonas Seniūnas | 2:0 | Edgaras Plauška + Guntis Klavins | 25:23 | 21:13 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 10:20 | 9 | Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas | 2:1 | Paulius Žostautas + Augustas Janušonis | 14:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 | |
16.5 | 1d. 10:20 | 2 | Benas Adamonis + Matas Stacevičius | 1:2 | Tomas Pilukas + Sergėjus Klodt | 21:13 | 19:21 | 18:21 | |
16.6 | 1d. 10:20 | 6 | Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas | 2:1 | BBK Aurelijus Umantas + Vaidas Korolkovas | 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:17 | |
16.7 | 1d. 10:20 | 8 | Kęstutis Povilonis + Raimondas Banelis | 1:2 | Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Nerijus Molis | 21:16 | 15:21 | 14:21 | |
16.8 | 1d. | Artūras Sirbikė + Ramūnas Mackevičius | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 11:35 | 8 | Elmoras Adakauskas + Steponas Januška | 0:2 | BBK BBK Saulius Pipynė + Mindaugas Trybas | 07:21 | 12:21 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 11:35 | 3 | Laimonas Bečalis + Jonas Seniūnas | 2:0 | Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas | 21:11 | 21:17 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 11:35 | 6 | Tomas Pilukas + Sergėjus Klodt | 2:0 | Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas | 21:14 | 21:17 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 11:35 | 9 | Nerijus Šiaulys + Nerijus Molis Šia | 0:2 | Artūras Sirbikė + Ramūnas Mackevičius | 16:21 | 09:21 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 11:35 | 1 | Edgaras Plauška + Guntis Klavins | 0:2 | Paulius Žostautas + Augustas Janušonis | 16:21 | 14:21 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. 11:35 | 2 | Benas Adamonis + Matas Stacevičius | 1:2 | BBK Aurelijus Umantas + Vaidas Korolkovas | 21:23 | 21:16 | 12:21 | |
9-16.4 | 1d. | Kęstutis Povilonis + Raimondas Banelis | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 12:50 | 5 | Saulius Pipynė + Mindaugas Trybas BBK BBK | 2:0 | Laimonas Bečalis + Jonas Seniūnas | 21:15 | 21:14 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 12:50 | 1 | Tomas Pilukas + Sergėjus Klodt | 2:0 | Artūras Sirbikė + Ramūnas Mackevičius | 21:15 | 21:11 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 12:50 | 3 | Elmoras Adakauskas + Steponas Januška | 0:2 | Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas | 14:21 | 14:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 12:50 | 2 | Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas | 2:1 | Šia Nerijus Šiaulys + Nerijus Molis | 18:21 | 21:17 | 21:14 | |
9-12.1 | 1d. 12:50 | 7 | Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius | 2:0 | Paulius Žostautas + Augustas Janušonis | 21:16 | 21:12 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 12:50 | 8 | Aurelijus Umantas + Vaidas Korolkovas BBK | 2:0 | Kęstutis Povilonis + Raimondas Banelis | 21:18 | 21:12 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 13:40 | 8 | Saulius Pipynė + Mindaugas Trybas BBK BBK | 2:0 | Tomas Pilukas + Sergėjus Klodt | 21:16 | 21:10 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 13:40 | 3 | Laimonas Bečalis + Jonas Seniūnas | 2:1 | Artūras Sirbikė + Ramūnas Mackevičius | 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:15 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 14:05 | 7 | Kęstutis Krūminas + Rokas Krūminas | 2:0 | Tomas Grigas + Rolandas Žaldokas | 21:18 | 21:15 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 14:05 | 5 | Donatas Ferensas + Dainius Kecorius | 1:2 | BBK Aurelijus Umantas + Vaidas Korolkovas | 21:14 | 18:21 | 09:21 |