Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 10:00 | 1 | Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė | 0:2 | Artūras Jadvinskis + Virginija Kubilienė | 18:21 | 14:21 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 10:00 | 2 | Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė | 2:0 | Srinivasan Raman + Ovidija Normantė | 21:14 | 21:16 | ||
16.4 | 1d. 10:00 | 3 | Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė | 2:1 | Martynas Krisiukas + Karolina Kručaitė | 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:19 | |
16.5 | 1d. | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 10:00 | 4 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė | 2:0 | Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė | 21:14 | 21:7 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 10:00 | 5 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Inga Dagilienė | 2:0 | Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite | 21:11 | 21:15 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 11:00 | 1 | Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | 2:0 | Artūras Jadvinskis + Virginija Kubilienė | 21:11 | 21:17 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 11:00 | 2 | Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė | 0:2 | Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė | 5:21 | 15:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 11:00 | 3 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 2:0 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė | 22:20 | 21:19 | ||
8.4 | 1d. 11:00 | 4 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Inga Dagilienė | 1:2 | Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė | 19:21 | 21:15 | 16:21 | |
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. 11:00 | 5 | Srinivasan Raman + Ovidija Normantė | 0:2 | Martynas Krisiukas + Karolina Kručaitė | 16:21 | 11:21 | ||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 12:00 | 1 | Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | 2:0 | Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė | 21:15 | 21:8 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 12:00 | 2 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 0:2 | Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė | 15:21 | 19:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 12:00 | 3 | Artūras Jadvinskis + Virginija Kubilienė | 1:2 | Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė | 21:19 | 14:21 | 12:21 | |
5-8.2 | 1d. 12:00 | 4 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė | 2:0 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Inga Dagilienė | 21:16 | 21:17 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. 12:00 | 5 | Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė | 0:2 | Martynas Krisiukas + Karolina Kručaitė | 24:26 | 11:21 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 12:00 | 6 | Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė | 1:2 | Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite | 21:15 | 18:21 | 7:21 | |
13-16.1 | ? | Lose 9-16.1 | Lose 9-16.2 | ||||||
13-16.2 | ? | Lose 9-16.3 | Lose 9-16.4 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 6 | Martas Ambraziūnas + Indrė Ambraziūnienė | 2:1 | Nerijus Mašalaitis + Kristina Bagdonienė | 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:14 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 7 | Giedrius Paškevičius + Laura Paškevičienė | 1:2 | Žygimantas Slavickas + Ingrida Kaminskaitė | 21:19 | 18:21 | 16:21 | |
5-6.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 8 | Saulius Blankas + Vilma Blankienė | 0:2 | Šarūnas Budzinauskas + Renata Juodkaitė | 11:21 | 12:21 | ||
7-8.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 9 | Artūras Jadvinskis + Virginija Kubilienė | 0:2 | Edmundas Bajorinas + Inga Dagilienė | 9:21 | 17:21 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 12:30 | 10 | Martynas Krisiukas + Karolina Kručaitė | 2:1 | Andrius Valaitis + Airida Valaite | 15:21 | 21:15 | 21:8 | |
11-12.1 | 1d. 13:00 | 1 | Tomas Venys + Deimantė Balčiūnaitytė | 0:2 | Justinas Pipiras + Neringa Vasiliauskaitė | 12:21 | 19:21 | ||
13-14.1 | ? | Win 13-16.1 | Win 13-16.2 |