Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Raimondas Jankauskas + Viktorija Kazlauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 11:55 | 3 | Gediminas Martišauskas + Martyna Martišauskaitė | 2:0 | Aidas Danbrauskas + Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė | 21:15 | 21:13 | ||
16.3 | 1d. 11:55 | 4 | Valdas Lelevicius + Jurgita Šaučiulienė | 2:0 | Marius Pastarnokas + Liepa Pastarnokaitė | 21:12 | 21:13 | ||
16.4 | 1d. | 3 | Edmundas Rutkauskas + Giedrė Meškauskienė | Bye | |||||
16.5 | 1d. | Vitalijus Petraitis + Simona Rutkauskienė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. 11:55 | 5 | Algirdas Gaigalas + Dinara Žiaubrė | 0:2 | Ramūnas Kalibatas + Justina Grakauskaite | 7:21 | 20:22 | ||
16.7 | 1d. 11:55 | 6 | Giedrius Žiaubrė + Gabija Žiaubrė | 2:0 | Aurimas Daraškevičius + Laura Gaigalienė | 21:9 | 21:14 | ||
16.8 | 1d. | Arnas Vačikauskas + Justina Ščeponavičė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 13:10 | 6 | Raimondas Jankauskas + Viktorija Kazlauskaitė | 2:0 | Gediminas Martišauskas + Martyna Martišauskaitė | 21:11 | 21:14 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 13:10 | 7 | Valdas Lelevicius + Jurgita Šaučiulienė | 0:2 | Edmundas Rutkauskas + Giedrė Meškauskienė | 21:23 | 12:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 13:10 | 8 | Vitalijus Petraitis + Simona Rutkauskienė | 2:1 | Ramūnas Kalibatas + Justina Grakauskaite | 15:21 | 21:17 | 21:18 | |
8.4 | 1d. 13:10 | 9 | Giedrius Žiaubrė + Gabija Žiaubrė | 2:0 | Arnas Vačikauskas + Justina Ščeponavičė | 21:17 | 21:17 | ||
9-16.1 | 1d. | Bye | Aidas Danbrauskas + Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė | ||||||
9-16.2 | 1d. | 8 | Marius Pastarnokas + Liepa Pastarnokaitė | Bye | |||||
9-16.3 | 1d. | Bye | Algirdas Gaigalas + Dinara Žiaubrė | ||||||
9-16.4 | 1d. | Aurimas Daraškevičius + Laura Gaigalienė | Bye |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 14:25 | 3 | Raimondas Jankauskas + Viktorija Kazlauskaitė | 2:0 | Edmundas Rutkauskas + Giedrė Meškauskienė | 21:9 | 21:10 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 14:25 | 4 | Vitalijus Petraitis + Simona Rutkauskienė | 2:0 | Giedrius Žiaubrė + Gabija Žiaubrė | 21:19 | 23:21 | ||
5-8.1 | 1d. 14:25 | 5 | Gediminas Martišauskas + Martyna Martišauskaitė | 2:0 | Valdas Lelevicius + Jurgita Šaučiulienė | 21:9 | 21:12 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 14:25 | 6 | Ramūnas Kalibatas + Justina Grakauskaite | 0:2 | Arnas Vačikauskas + Justina Ščeponavičė | 17:21 | 16:21 | ||
9-12.1 | 1d. 13:35 | 1 | Aidas Danbrauskas + Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė | 2:0 | Marius Pastarnokas + Liepa Pastarnokaitė | 21:12 | 21:13 | ||
9-12.2 | 1d. 13:35 | 2 | Algirdas Gaigalas + Dinara Žiaubrė | 2:0 | Aurimas Daraškevičius + Laura Gaigalienė | 21:13 | 21:11 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 15:15 | 8 | Raimondas Jankauskas + Viktorija Kazlauskaitė | 1:2 | Vitalijus Petraitis + Simona Rutkauskienė | 21:23 | 21:7 | 13:21 | |
3-4.1 | 1d. 15:15 | 9 | Edmundas Rutkauskas + Giedrė Meškauskienė | 2:0 | Giedrius Žiaubrė + Gabija Žiaubrė | 21:11 | 21:15 | ||
5-6.1 | 1d. 15:40 | 1 | Gediminas Martišauskas + Martyna Martišauskaitė | 0:2 | Arnas Vačikauskas + Justina Ščeponavičė | 9:21 | 18:21 | ||
9-10.1 | 1d. 14:25 | 7 | Aidas Danbrauskas + Saulė Butrimaitė-Tauškelienė | 1:2 | Algirdas Gaigalas + Dinara Žiaubrė | 14:21 | 21:19 | 17:21 |