Round 1 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.1 | 1d. | Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.2 | 1d. 12:30 | 4 | Ugnė Tiškutė + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia | Vakarė Trakšelytė + Meida Levickaitė | 16:21 | 21:16 | 21:17 | ||
16.3 | 1d. | Ugnė Kaminskaitė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.4 | 1d. | Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė | Bye | ||||||
16.5 | 1d. | Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | Bye | ||||||
16.6 | 1d. | Austėja Siniūtė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė | Bye | ||||||
16.7 | 1d. | 7 | Gretė Velykytė + Marija Kolojanskaitė | Bye | |||||
16.8 | 1d. | Giedra Velykytė + Skaistė Liutkutė | Bye |
Round 2 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.1 | 1d. 12:55 | 7 | Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė | Šia Šia Ugnė Tiškutė + Aušrinė Mažulytė | 19:21 | 21:17 | 21:18 | ||
8.2 | 1d. 12:55 | 6 | Ugnė Kaminskaitė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė | Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė | 21:13 | 13:21 | 19:21 | ||
8.3 | 1d. 12:55 | 7 | Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | Austėja Siniūtė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 21:19 | 21:14 | |||
8.4 | 1d. 12:55 | 3 | Gretė Velykytė + Marija Kolojanskaitė | Giedra Velykytė + Skaistė Liutkutė | 7:21 | 12:21 | |||
9-16.1 | ? | Lose 16.1 | Lose 16.2 | ||||||
9-16.2 | ? | Lose 16.3 | Lose 16.4 | ||||||
9-16.3 | ? | Lose 16.5 | Lose 16.6 | ||||||
9-16.4 | ? | Lose 16.7 | Lose 16.8 |
Round 3 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.1 | 1d. 13:20 | 6 | Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė | Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė | 24:22 | 14:21 | 19:21 | ||
4.2 | 1d. 13:20 | 1 | Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | Giedra Velykytė + Skaistė Liutkutė | 20:22 | 18:21 | |||
5-8.1 | 1d. 13:20 | 7 | Ugnė Tiškutė + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia | Ugnė Kaminskaitė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė | 15:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 | ||
5-8.2 | 1d. 13:20 | 6 | Austėja Siniūtė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė | Gretė Velykytė + Marija Kolojanskaitė | 21:17 | 21:12 | |||
9-12.1 | ? | Win 9-16.1 | Win 9-16.2 | ||||||
9-12.2 | ? | Win 9-16.3 | Win 9-16.4 |
Round 4 | |||||||||
# | Laikas | Aikšt. | Komanda A | Rezultatas | Komanda B | 1 Setas | 2 Setas | 3 Setas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.1 | 1d. 13:45 | 4 | Atėnė Peleckytė + Aina Ralytė | Giedra Velykytė + Skaistė Liutkutė | 13:21 | 21:15 | 18:21 | ||
3-4.1 | 1d. 13:45 | 5 | Greta Vedrickaitė + Amelija Klimaitė | Elzė Dindaitė + Uma Ivanauskaitė | 21:14 | 21:14 | |||
5-6.1 | 1d. 13:45 | 7 | Ugnė Kaminskaitė + Nomeda Seniūnaitė | Austėja Siniūtė + Ieva Paškevičiūtė | 21:14 | 23:21 | |||
7-8.1 | 1d. 13:45 | 3 | Ugnė Tiškutė + Aušrinė Mažulytė Šia Šia | Gretė Velykytė + Marija Kolojanskaitė | |||||
9-10.1 | ? | Win 9-12.1 | Win 9-12.2 |