17-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas)(Bj, Dj)

2022 Rugsėjo 24 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD MS WD WS XD
LT Bj (U19): 6 6 14 12 9 6 16 12 2 6
LT Dj (U15): 5 1.5 11 3 8 1.5 15 3

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 LT Greta Vedrickaitė
    22:20 | 21:12
    S16 LT Vakarė Trakšelytė
    16.1
  • S8 LT Skaistė Liutkutė
    17:21 | 19:21
    S9 LT Uma Ivanauskaitė
    16.2
  • S5 LT Austėja Siniūtė
    21:19 | 21:19
    S12 LT Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    16.3
  • S4 LT Giedra Velykytė
    21:6 | 21:8
    S13 LT Aušrinė Mažulytė
    16.4
  • S3 LT Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:7 | 21:13
    S14 LT Marija Kolojanskaitė
    16.5
  • S6 LT Elzė Dindaitė
    21:14 | 19:21 | 21:11
    S11 LT Meida Levickaitė
    16.6
  • S7 LT Gretė Velykytė
    21:17 | 21:18
    S10 LT Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    16.7
  • S2 LT Amelija Klimaitė
    21:6 | 21:15
    S15 LT Kotryna Deltuvaite
    16.8
  • LT Greta Vedrickaitė
    21:7 | 15:21 | 21:14
    LT Uma Ivanauskaitė
    8.1
  • LT Austėja Siniūtė
    14:21 | 15:21
    LT Giedra Velykytė
    8.2
  • LT Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    16:21 | 17:21
    LT Elzė Dindaitė
    8.3
  • LT Gretė Velykytė
    09:21 | 18:21
    LT Amelija Klimaitė
    8.4
  • LT Greta Vedrickaitė
    21:19 | 21:16
    LT Giedra Velykytė
    4.1
  • LT Elzė Dindaitė
    24:22 | 21:16
    LT Amelija Klimaitė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    LT Greta Vedrickaitė
    21:15 | 19:21 | 21:6
    LT Elzė Dindaitė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    LT Giedra Velykytė
    11:21 | 18:21
    LT Amelija Klimaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • LT Uma Ivanauskaitė
    18:21 | 21:17 | 21:19
    LT Austėja Siniūtė
    5-8.1
  • LT Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:18 | 18:21 | 21:17
    LT Gretė Velykytė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    LT Uma Ivanauskaitė
    18:21 | 10:21
    LT Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    LT Austėja Siniūtė
    21:19 | 20:22 | 20:22
    LT Gretė Velykytė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • LT Vakarė Trakšelytė
    15:21 | 16:21
    LT Skaistė Liutkutė
    9-16.1
  • LT Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    21:15 | 21:8
    LT Aušrinė Mažulytė
    9-16.2
  • LT Marija Kolojanskaitė
    14:21 | 09:21
    LT Meida Levickaitė
    9-16.3
  • LT Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    25:23 | 21:14
    LT Kotryna Deltuvaite
    9-16.4
  • LT Skaistė Liutkutė
    23:21 | 15:21 | 21:17
    LT Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    9-12.1
  • LT Meida Levickaitė
    16:21 | 25:23 | 19:21
    LT Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    LT Skaistė Liutkutė
    21:17 | 21:8
    LT Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    LT Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    21:14 | 21:14
    LT Meida Levickaitė
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • LT Vakarė Trakšelytė
    14:21 | 21:19 | 21:19
    LT Aušrinė Mažulytė
    13-16.1
  • LT Marija Kolojanskaitė
    13:21 | 21:18 | 21:18
    LT Kotryna Deltuvaite
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    LT Vakarė Trakšelytė
    21:13 | 21:7
    LT Marija Kolojanskaitė
    13-14.1
  • Vietos: 15,16
    LT Aušrinė Mažulytė
    vs
    LT Kotryna Deltuvaite
    15-16.1








Spausdinimo versija