17-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas)(Bj, Dj)

2022 Rugsėjo 24 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD MS WD WS XD
LT Bj (U19): 6 6 14 12 9 6 16 12 2 6
LT Dj (U15): 5 1.5 11 3 8 1.5 15 3

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 LT Greta Vedrickaitė
    LT Amelija Klimaitė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 LT Ugnė Tiškutė
    LT Aušrinė Mažulytė
    16:21 | 21:16 | 21:17
    S9 LT Vakarė Trakšelytė
    LT Meida Levickaitė
    16.2
  • S5 LT Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    LT Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    vs
    S12 Bye
    16.3
  • S4 LT Atėnė Peleckytė
    LT Aina Ralytė
    vs
    S13 Bye
    16.4
  • S3 LT Elzė Dindaitė
    LT Uma Ivanauskaitė
    vs
    S14 Bye
    16.5
  • S6 LT Austėja Siniūtė
    LT Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    vs
    S11 Bye
    16.6
  • S7 LT Gretė Velykytė
    LT Marija Kolojanskaitė
    vs
    S10 Bye
    16.7
  • S2 LT Giedra Velykytė
    LT Skaistė Liutkutė
    vs
    S15 Bye
    16.8
  • LT Greta Vedrickaitė
    LT Amelija Klimaitė
    19:21 | 21:17 | 21:18
    LT Ugnė Tiškutė
    LT Aušrinė Mažulytė
    8.1
  • LT Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    LT Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:13 | 13:21 | 19:21
    LT Atėnė Peleckytė
    LT Aina Ralytė
    8.2
  • LT Elzė Dindaitė
    LT Uma Ivanauskaitė
    21:19 | 21:14
    LT Austėja Siniūtė
    LT Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    8.3
  • LT Gretė Velykytė
    LT Marija Kolojanskaitė
    7:21 | 12:21
    LT Giedra Velykytė
    LT Skaistė Liutkutė
    8.4
  • LT Greta Vedrickaitė
    LT Amelija Klimaitė
    24:22 | 14:21 | 19:21
    LT Atėnė Peleckytė
    LT Aina Ralytė
    4.1
  • LT Elzė Dindaitė
    LT Uma Ivanauskaitė
    20:22 | 18:21
    LT Giedra Velykytė
    LT Skaistė Liutkutė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    LT Atėnė Peleckytė
    LT Aina Ralytė
    13:21 | 21:15 | 18:21
    LT Giedra Velykytė
    LT Skaistė Liutkutė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    LT Greta Vedrickaitė
    LT Amelija Klimaitė
    21:14 | 21:14
    LT Elzė Dindaitė
    LT Uma Ivanauskaitė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • LT Ugnė Tiškutė
    LT Aušrinė Mažulytė
    15:21 | 21:14 | 14:21
    LT Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    LT Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    5-8.1
  • LT Austėja Siniūtė
    LT Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    21:17 | 21:12
    LT Gretė Velykytė
    LT Marija Kolojanskaitė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    LT Ugnė Kaminskaitė
    LT Nomeda Seniūnaitė
    21:14 | 23:21
    LT Austėja Siniūtė
    LT Ieva Paškevičiūtė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    LT Ugnė Tiškutė
    LT Aušrinė Mažulytė
    vs
    LT Gretė Velykytė
    LT Marija Kolojanskaitė
    7-8.1








Spausdinimo versija