17-oji Lietuvos taurė (3-as etapas)(Bj, Dj)

2022 Rugsėjo 24 d.; Panevėžio KKSC rankinio sporto salė
MD MS WD WS XD
LT Bj (U19): 6 6 14 12 9 6 16 12 2 6
LT Dj (U15): 5 1.5 11 3 8 1.5 15 3

I Ratas

Ketvirtfinalis

Pusfinalis

Finalas

  • S1 LT Aurėja Metrikytė
    vs
    S16 Bye
    16.1
  • S8 LT Joana Kazlauskaitė
    8:21 | 15:21
    S9 LT Ema Kolojanskaitė
    16.2
  • S5 LT Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    21:11 | 21:9
    S12 LT Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
    16.3
  • S4 LT Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    21:17 | 21:7
    S13 LT Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė
    16.4
  • S3 LT Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    21:6 | 21:5
    S14 LT Fausta Terminaitė
    16.5
  • S6 LT Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
    21:3 | 21:4
    S11 LT Martyna Martišauskaitė
    16.6
  • S7 LT Sofija Alijošiūtė
    21:14 | 15:21 | 19:21
    S10 LT Rusnė Stoškutė
    16.7
  • S2 LT Skaja Dapkutė
    21:11 | 21:10
    S15 LT Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    16.8
  • LT Aurėja Metrikytė
    21:7 | 21:8
    LT Ema Kolojanskaitė
    8.1
  • LT Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    21:10 | 21:6
    LT Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    8.2
  • LT Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    21:19 | 21:17
    LT Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
    8.3
  • LT Rusnė Stoškutė
    18:21 | 08:21
    LT Skaja Dapkutė
    8.4
  • LT Aurėja Metrikytė
    21:13 | 21:8
    LT Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    4.1
  • LT Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    18:21 | 21:15 | 21:18
    LT Skaja Dapkutė
    4.2
  • Vietos: 1,2
    LT Aurėja Metrikytė
    15:21 | 21:06 | 21:13
    LT Daniela Jasevičiūtė
    2.1
  • Vietos: 3,4
    LT Samantė Baliutavičiūtė
    19:21 | 12:21
    LT Skaja Dapkutė
    3-4.1
Vietos: 5-8
  • LT Ema Kolojanskaitė
    21:11 | 21:18
    LT Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    5-8.1
  • LT Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
    21:17 | 21:10
    LT Rusnė Stoškutė
    5-8.2
  • Vietos: 5,6
    LT Ema Kolojanskaitė
    11:21 | 08:21
    LT Aistė Vasiliauskaitė
    5-6.1
  • Vietos: 7,8
    LT Vaidilė Sutkaitytė
    09:21 | 05:21
    LT Rusnė Stoškutė
    7-8.1
Vietos: 9-16
  • Bye
    vs
    LT Joana Kazlauskaitė
    9-16.1
  • LT Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
    21:12 | 21:17
    LT Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė
    9-16.2
  • LT Fausta Terminaitė
    21:16 | 21:23 | 21:16
    LT Martyna Martišauskaitė
    9-16.3
  • LT Sofija Alijošiūtė
    17:21 | 17:21
    LT Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    9-16.4
  • LT Joana Kazlauskaitė
    19:21 | 21:17 | 10:21
    LT Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
    9-12.1
  • LT Fausta Terminaitė
    15:21 | 21:15 | 09:21
    LT Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    9-12.2
  • Vietos: 9,10
    LT Gabrielė Klijūnaitė
    21:15 | 21:7
    LT Barbora Bieliauskaitė
    9-10.1
  • Vietos: 11,12
    LT Joana Kazlauskaitė
    21:08 | 21:07
    LT Fausta Terminaitė
    11-12.1
Vietos: 13-16
  • Bye
    vs
    LT Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė
    13-16.1
  • LT Martyna Martišauskaitė
    19:21 | 10:21
    LT Sofija Alijošiūtė
    13-16.2
  • Vietos: 13,14
    LT Ugnė Smilgevičiūtė
    15:21 | 12:21
    LT Sofija Alijošiūtė
    13-14.1








Spausdinimo versija